|
|
Photo by unknown |
|
Titles: | Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch | Working cert. and tests: | ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 |
PEDIGREE | | | Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Feres s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 2016038, HD-B, ED-0 Потемкина Е., 2006 |
ClubCH, J.Club.Ch, Gr.Rus.Ch, Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... IPO - 1, КК - 1 Ajax from Land Blackemore [P] РКФ 1698765, HD-A Давыдов А., 2005 |
Int.Ch, ClubCH, Gr.Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... IPO - 1, ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Dolf von der Blockhutte [P] ADRK 107497 / РКФ 1334476, HD-B, ED-0 Гаркавая, 2002 |
DK.KS 2005, Den.Ch, VDH.Ch SchH/VPG - 2, AD, BH Odo vom Fleischer [P] ADRK 103162, HD-B, ED-1 Nils Holst, 1999 |
IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Ambra von der Blockhutte [P] ADRK 101347, HD-A, ED-1 Guido Rappold, 1999 |
Rus.Ch, 3 x RFSS.Ch (rus)
IPO - 1, КК - 1 HotRein Viktoria [P] РКФ 1249917, HD-B Блэкмор Н., 2001 |
ClubCH, Rus.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1 Gerbert iz Taddi [P] UA.UKU.000872/00 / РКФ 1181336, Гринь О.А., 1999 |
Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch IPO - 1 Domino Maksima [P] РКФ 71817, Клейнбок Л.М., 1997 |
ОКД - 2 Gucci s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 1606992, HD-B Белоногова, 2004 |
Int.Ch, ClubCH, J.Club.Ch, It.Ch, Rus.Ch IPO - 1, КК - 1 Ivan Genesis II [P] PKR II 71352 / РКФ 1323220, HD-B, ED-0 Потемкина Е.Н., 2001 |
Pol.Ch, Rus.Ch IPO - 1 Jeneck's Ims [P] AKC WP872105/05 / PKR.II-58550, HD-A Дроздовский, 1998 |
Pol.Ch
Fina Remedium [P] PKR II- 29724, HD-A, 1994 |
IPO - 1 Nevea s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 1243051, HD-B Потемкина Е., 2001 |
Int.Ch, Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch IPO - 1, T - 1, КК - 1 Panther vom Blackriesen [P] РКФ 0041402 , HD-B Потемкина Е.Н., 1996 |
Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch IPO - 1 Kleo s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 0085374, Потемкина Е., 1999 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 22.04.2018 | Speciality | Моно Волгоград ВАК. КЧК -Россия- | Harsanyi Peter | Veteran class | 001, Best Senior | 1 | 6 / 17 | 21.04.2018 | Speciality | Волгоград 2018 ВУСКСС -Россия- | Юлия Овсянникова | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 9 / 21 | 23.12.2017 | Regional | Рассвет на Волге. САС-КЧФ. РКФ-РФСС. -Россия- | Олег Васильев | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 7 / 10 | 24.09.2017 | National speciality | Национальный Чемпионат ротвейлеров России -Россия- | Uwe Petermann / Jouni Nummela | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 47 / 96 | 23.09.2017 | Speciality | Чемпионат Юга России -Россия- | Uwe Petermann /Jouni Nummela | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 2 | 48 / 88 | 27.08.2017 | National | Звездный Берег-2017.Волгогорад -Россия- | Яна Гаврилова | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 9 / 15 | 27.08.2017 | national (CAC) | Звезда Поволжья 08. 2017 -Россия- | Татьяна Никанорова | Veteran class | 001, Best Senior | 1 | 9 / 15 | 23.04.2017 | Regional | КАТАЛОГ Выставка собак всех пород, КЧ ОАНКОО (Волгоград) -Россия- | Iuza Beradze | Veteran class | -,
| 1 | 5 / 8 | 22.04.2017 | Speciality | Монопородная (КЧК) Волгоград -Россия- | Mile Aleksoski | Veteran class | б/м, V
| 1 | 9 / 24 | 22.04.2017 | Regional | КАТАЛОГ Выставка собак всех пород, КЧ РФСС (Волгоград) -Россия- | Флера Чайковская | Veteran class | -,
| 1 | 5 / 9 | 15.04.2017 | Speciality | Всероссийская монопородная выставка ВОЛГОГРАД 2017 -Россия- | Татьяна Попова | Veteran class | 001, V
| 1 | 25 / 64 | 26.03.2017 | National | Всероссийская Волгоград -Россия- | Наталья Балашова | Veteran class | б/м, V Best Senior | 1 | 4 / 9 | 26.03.2017 | Regional | Региональная Волгоград -Россия- | Марина Патрина | Veteran class | б/м, V Best Senior | 1 | 4 / 9 | 05.03.2017 | National | Всероссийская Волгоград -Россия- | Кирилл Барбосов | Veteran class | б/м, V Best Senior | 1 | 4 / 8 | 25.12.2016 | National | Новогодний Карнавал 2016 Волгоград -Россия- | Марина Островская | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 5 / 13 | 20.11.2016 | National | Созвездие Друзей 2016.Волгоград -Россия- | Наталья Балашова | Veteran class | б/м, Best Senior | 1 | 2 / 5 | 20.11.2016 | National | Всероссийская САС (ЧФ) РКФ РФСС Волгоград -Россия- | Наталья Седых | Veteran class | б/м, Best Senior | 1 | 2 / 6 | 15.10.2016 | Speciality | КАТАЛОГ Монопородная выставка (ПК) Ростов-на-Дону -Россия- | Sasa Mihajlovic Weisenstadt | Veteran class | -,
| 1 | 24 / 52 | 09.10.2016 | National | Волжские встречи 10,2016 Волгоград -Россия- | Шамиль Абракимов | Veteran class | 001, Best Senior | 1 | 4 / 12 | 11.09.2016 | Regional | Золотое Наследие. РКФ-РФСС(КЧФ).Волгоград -Россия- | Елена Камарзина | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 3 / 5 | 11.09.2016 | Regional | Классик-2016.Волгоград -Россия- | Юлия Овсянникова | Veteran class | б/м, Best Senior | 1 | 3 / 7 | 28.08.2016 | National | Звезда Поволжья-2016, ЧОАНКОО (Волгоград) -Россия- | Оксана Гачина | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 4 / 12 | 27.08.2016 | National | Звездный Берег-2016, ЧРФСС (Волгоград) -Россия- | Татьяна Расчихмарова | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 2 / 6 | 03.07.2016 | National speciality | Национальная выставка - 2016 -Россия- | Siegmund Trebschuh / Erika Stepanauskiene | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 55 / 131 | 02.07.2016 | Speciality | Кубок Твери - 2016 -Россия- | Siegmund Trebschuh / Erika Stepanauskiene | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 54 / 130 | 08.05.2016 | National | Выставка собак всех пород (Волгоград) -Россия- | Евгений Розенберг | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior, BOS | 1 | 4 / 9 | 07.05.2016 | National | Золотое наследие - 2016, ЧРФСС (Волгоград) -Россия- | Александр Никитин | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 3 / 9 | 24.04.2016 | Regional | КАТАЛОГ Выставка собак всех пород, КЧ ОАНКОО (Волгоград) -Россия- | | Veteran class | -,
| 1 | 3 / 4 | 24.04.2016 | Regional | Отечество славлю - 2016, КЧ ОАНКОО(Волгоград) -Россия- | Елена Адамовская | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 8 / 13 | 24.04.2016 | Regional | Риверсайд - 2016 (Волгоград) -Россия- | Дмитрий Трофимов | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 7 / 10 | 06.03.2016 | Regional | Рассвет на Волге - 2016 (Волгоград) -Россия- | Мстислав Поливанов | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 2 / 7 | 21.11.2015 | Regional | Звезда Поволжья - 2015 (Волгоград) -Россия- | Флера Чайковская | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 3 / 8 | 23.08.2015 | National | Звездный берег -2015, ЧРФОС (Волгоград) -Россия- | Шамиль Абракимов | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 5 / 11 | 23.08.2015 | National | Выставка собак всех пород, ЧРФОС (Волгоград) -Россия- | Людмила Чистякова | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 2 / 8 | 16.05.2015 | Regional | Выставка собак всех пород (Волгоград) -Россия- | Марина Островская | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 3 / 6 | 23.03.2015 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-2 2015 -Россия- | Wilfried Peper | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 30 / 62 | 21.03.2015 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-1 2015 -Россия- | Nebojsa Savicic | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 41 / 87 | 15.02.2015 | Regional | Альянс - 2015, КЧ РФЛС (Волгоград) -Россия- | | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 3 / 4 | 22.11.2014 | Regional | Созвездие друзей - 2014 -Россия- | Евгений Розенберг | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior, BOB | 1 | 3 / 6 | 22.11.2014 | Regional | Звезда Поволжья - 2014 -Россия- | Екатерина Баужес | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior, BOB | 1 | 4 / 7 | 09.11.2014 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Президента РКФ - 2014 -Россия- | Roger Vanhoenacker | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 18 / 43 | 08.11.2014 | International (CACIB) | Россия - 2014 -Россия- | Hans Bierwolf | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 21 / 54 | 13.10.2013 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Ростов-на-Дону -Россия- | Bianca Miksic Kasun | Champion class | 003, V CC | 4 | 26 / 73 | 09.12.2012 | National | Звездный Карнавал - 2012 (Волгоград) -Россия- | Vojislav Al-Daghistani | Champion class | 001, V Best Male CAC | 1 | 4 / 9 | 29.09.2012 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Волгоград -Россия- | Роман Рафаилов | Champion class | 001, V Best Male, BOB Club Winner | 2 | 14 / 36 | 19.06.2011 | Speciality | Кубок Твери 2011 -Россия- | Lidija Mihajlovic | Open class | 002, V
| 3 | 18 / 42 | 28.05.2011 | Speciality | IFR World Show 2011 -Россия- | Pedro Pujals Prat / Anton Spindler / Елена Холевина / Kathleen Vos | Champion class | б/м, V
| 13 | 79 / 204 | 05.06.2010 | National speciality | Национальная выставка -Россия- | Anton Spindler | Open class | 005, V
| 14 | 45 / 117 | 27.02.2010 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-1 2010 -Россия- | Anne-Marie Class | Champion class | 004, V
| 4 | 23 / 43 | 22.08.2009 | Speciality | ADRK Klubsiegerzuchtschau 2009 (Oeding) Германия | | Open class | б/м, V
| 40 | 237 / 468 | 21.06.2009 | Speciality | Кубок Твери 2009 -Россия- | Bianca Miksic Kasun | Champion class | 002, V CC | 3 | 36 / 81 | 00.00.2009 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-1 2009 -Россия- | | Open class | 001, V
| 2 | 18 / 36 | 25.05.2008 | National speciality | Национальная выставка -Россия- | Anton Spindler | Intermedia class | 001, V КЧК | 8 | 28 / 56 | 22.03.2008 | Speciality | Звездный Десант. Н.Тагил (каталог) -Россия- | Ольга Гринь | Junior class | б/м,
| 4 | 24 / 60 | 24.02.2008 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-2 2008 -Россия- | Refet Hadzic | Junior class | 002, SG
| 11 | 55 / 131 | 07.10.2007 | National speciality | Национальная монопородная выставка ротвейлеров 2007 (ПК) Павлодар Казахстан | Вячеслав Харитонов | Junior class | 001, V J. Club Winner | 1 | 7 / 12 | 15.07.2007 | National speciality | Национальная выставка - 2007 -Россия- | Fernando Manuel Ferreira Lucas Martins | Puppy class | 001, VV
| 3 | 28 / 56 | 02.06.2007 | Speciality | Всероссийская монопородная. Тюмень -Россия- | Павел Лавринович | Puppy class | 001, VV Best Puppy | 2 | 22 / 51 | |
Last update was 10.07.2015 |
|
|