|
|
Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch | Working cert. and tests: | ОКД - 1, JLPP N/N |
PEDIGREE | | | Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch ОКД - 1, JLPP N/N Stark iz Tverskogo Doma [P] RKF 4123152, HD-A, ED-0 Попова Татьяна, 2014 |
J.Hor.Ch, J.Slo.Ch IPO - 1, JLPP N/N Lex vom Hause Edelstein [P] HR 16233 Rw, HD-A, ED-0 Petra Kovacic, 2012 |
Brabus vom Hause Edelstein [P] HR 15823 Rw, HD-A, ED-0, 2011 |
J.Srb.Ch IPO - 1 Uzi Flash Rouse [P] JR 720047 Rw, HD-A, ED-0 Zhu Hong, 2010 |
J.Hor.Ch
Chiquita vom Hause Edelstein [P] HR 14450 RW, HD-A, ED-0, 2005 |
Cym od Vadanora [P] HR 15538 Rw , HD-A, ED-0, 2010 |
Bol.Ch BH Bronx od Vadanora [P] HR 15015 Rw, HD-A, ED-0 Darko Vargic, 2008 |
Patrissya from House Rotvis [P] HR 14854 Rw, HD-A Darko Vargic, 2004 |
Volga iz Tverskogo Doma [P] , HD-A, ED-0 Татьяна Попова, 2010 |
EuW VDH 2010, Int.Ch, Hrv.Ch, Slo.Ch, Srb.Ch, ... IPO - 1, BH Astor von Junipera [P] HR14902RW, HD-A, ED-0 Lidija and Vladimir Zec, 2007 |
Waro von Hause Sommer [P] JR 86247 Rw, , 2002 |
Volga od Dragicevica [P] JR 85442 RW , , 2004 |
Int.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch IPO - 1, ОКД - 1 Chegevara iz Tverskogo Doma [P] РКФ 1988088, HD-A, ED-0 Попова Т., 2006 |
Hrv.Ch, Srb.Ch, VDH.Ch, Yug.Ch IPO - 1 Gonzzo Earl Antonius [P] JR 84790 Rw , HD-B, ED-1, 2002 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1 CHERESHNYA IZ TVERSKOGO DOMA [P] РКФ 1409198, Попова Татьяна, 2003 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 03.06.2017 | Speciality | 4.ADRK Weltsiegerschau Германия | Siegmund Trebschuh / Anton Spindler / Vinicio Italo Di Paolo / Hajas István | Champion class | неявка,
| 16 | 28 / 175 | 13.05.2017 | Speciality | 1й Кубок Москвы -Россия- | Suncica Lazic | Open class | 003, V CC | 4 | 18 / 48 | 05.11.2016 | Speciality | Созвездие псов г. Рыбинск -Россия- | Ольга Котельникова | Champion class | 001, CC | 3 | 9 / 20 | 15.10.2016 | Speciality | КАТАЛОГ Монопородная выставка (ПК) Ростов-на-Дону -Россия- | Sasa Mihajlovic Weisenstadt | Intermedia class | -,
| 4 | 24 / 52 | 18.09.2016 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка ПК. Смоленск -Россия- | Лариса Клейнбок | Intermedia class | б/м, V
| 2 | 6 / 15 | 17.09.2016 | Speciality | Чемпионат Юга России-2016 (ПК) Краснодар -Россия- | Gerard O'Schea | Intermedia class | неявка,
| 6 | 31 / 69 | 27.08.2016 | Speciality | ADRK Klubsieger-Zuchtschau 2016 (Dessau) Германия | Edgar Hellmann / Rudiger Schmidt / Anton Spindler / Paul-Dieter Viehoff | Intermedia class | б/м, SG
| 37 | 224 / 452 | 21.05.2016 | Speciality | IFR World Show 2016 Литва | Marylia Makomaski / Ramune Kazlauskaite / Jouni Nummela | Junior class | б/м, V
| 14 | 81 / 180 | 06.03.2016 | National | Выставка собак всех пород, ЧРФСС (Тверь) частичные результаты -Россия- | Сергей Галиаскаров | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior, BOB J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 6 | 06.03.2016 | National | Выставка собак всех пород, ЧРФЛС (Тверь) частичные результаты -Россия- | Дмитрий Прозоров | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | 10.10.2015 | National | Выставка собак всех пород, ЧРКФ (Тверь) -Россия- | Лариса Галиаскарова | Junior class | 001, V J.CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | 30.08.2015 | Speciality | ADRK Klubsieger-Zuchtschau 2015 (Ratingen-Lintorf) Германия | Peter Friedrich / Hans-Jurgen Radtke / Siegmund Trebschuh / Helmut Weiler | Puppy class | 001, VV
| 15 | 228 / 461 | 22.08.2015 | National | Выставка собак всех пород, ЧРФЛС (Тверь) -Россия- | Светлана Радюк | Puppy class | 001, VV Best Puppy | 1 | 2 / 4 | 25.04.2015 | Regional | Выставка собак всех пород, КЧ РФЛС (Тверь) -Россия- | Лариса Кизина | Baby class | 001, VV Best Baby
| 1 | 3 / 4 | |
Last update was 06.03.2020 |
|
|