|
|
Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
Certificates: | 1 x CAC, 3 x J.CAC, 1 x Res.CAC, 1 x BOB, 2 x ЛЮ |
PEDIGREE | | Inbreeding: Bronko od Dragicevica: 4:4; | | Kiyara s Gostinogo Dvora [P] РКФ 4153811, Наталья Стряпунина, 2014 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch ОКД - Vaise Tsan Immenhof [P] РКФ 2606236, Лукашкова Алла, 2009 |
Rus.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, КК - 1 Haro Earl Antonius [P] RKF 1586739, HD-A Ривина И.В., 2004 |
Hrv.Ch, Srb.Ch, VDH.Ch, Yug.Ch IPO - 1 Gonzzo Earl Antonius [P] JR 84790 Rw , HD-B, ED-1, 2002 |
Foxi Earl Antonius [P] JR 84149, , 2000 |
Weisse Zahne Yuksi [P] , Лукашкова Алла, 2007 |
Herburger Ultimate Warrior [P] , Андрей Новожилов, 2001 |
Weisse Zahne Evra , Лукашкова Алла, 2004 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Cherniy Legion Otrada [P] РКФ 2358741, Болдина И.С., 2008 |
BiH.Ch, Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, Scg.Ch IPO - 1 Indio of Nicola's Lion [P] BHR 36822 / RKF 1924093, Литвинова Надежда, 2004 |
IPO - 1 Mambo of Nicolas Lion [P] JR 707413, HD-A, ED-1, 2001 |
IPO - 1 Wollga of Nicola's Lion [P] BHR 32145, HD-B, ED-0 Michele Quitadamo, 2002 |
Rus.Ch, RFSS.Ch (rus) ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1, BH Cherniy Legion Retro [P] РКФ 1939674, Юлия Прядкина, 2006 |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch IPO - 1 Cherniy Legion Armstrong [P] РКФ 1211041, Надежда Литвинова, 2000 |
Cherniy Legion Plaza РКФ 1475727, , 2003 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 27.01.2018 | International (CACIB) | Огни Прикамья (Пермь) -Россия- | Sonia Kelveri Philippou | Champion class | 002,
| 2 | 12 / 19 | 23.09.2017 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Пермь -Россия- | Татьяна Григоренко | Open class | 002, V
| 2 | 10 / 17 | 03.06.2017 | Regional | Выставка собак всех пород (Пермь) -Россия- | Елена Адамовская | Open class | 001, V Best Female, BOS CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | 03.06.2017 | National | Выставка собак всех пород (Пермь) -Россия- | Николай Каширин | Open class | 001, V Best Female, BOB CAC Чемпион РФСС | 1 | 1 / 2 | 23.04.2017 | Regional | Выставка собак всех пород, КЧ РФЛС (Пермь) -Россия- | Ольга Гринь | Open class | б/м,
| 1 | 1 / 2 | 28.01.2017 | International (CACIB) | Огни Прикамья (Пермь) -Россия- | Алексей Белкин | Open class | 002, V R.CAC | 2 | 5 / 11 | 25.09.2016 | Regional | КАТАЛОГ Выставка собак всех пород, КЧ РФСС (Пермь) -Россия- | Елена Круценко | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Female, BOB CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | 06.03.2016 | National | Мартовский пес - 2016, ЧРФСС (Пермь) -Россия- | Юлия Овсянникова | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior, BOB J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | 30.01.2016 | International (CACIB) | Огни Прикамья - 2016 (Пермь) -Россия- | Oliver Simon Aboneel | Junior class | 001, V J.CAC | 2 | 9 / 20 | 05.12.2015 | National | Встречи друзей - 2015, ЧРКФ (Пермь) -Россия- | Ольга Морозова | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J.CAC | 2 | 5 / 6 | 20.09.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Пермь -Россия- | Елена Ивлева | Junior class | 003, V
| 5 | 10 / 15 | 14.06.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Заречный -Россия- | Edgar Hellmann / Christian Bernbacher | Puppy class | 004, VSP
| 4 | 32 / 51 | |
Last update was 14.11.2018 |
|
|