|
|
Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | Int.Ch, Ua.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Ua.Ch | Certificates: | 1 x ЮПК | Working cert. and tests: | IPO - 1 |
PEDIGREE | | Inbreeding: Fanto vom Kummelsee: 4:3,4; | | Int.Ch, Ua.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Ua.Ch IPO - 1 Lacky Lug De Burg [P] UKU.0101257, HD-A, ED-1 Зубов С.Е., 2011 |
J.Rus.Ch, J.Ua.Ch IPO - 1 Taras s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 2364370 / UA.UKU.0042262, HD-B, ED-0, 2008 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Indio vom Kummelsee [P] VDH RZ 1131124 / РКФ 1973787, HD-A, ED-0 Потемкина Е., 2006 |
EuW VDH 2008, Int.Ch, ADRK.Ch, VDH.Ch, BS 2008 SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Amigo vom Schwaiger Wappen [P] ADRK 107833 , HD-A, ED-0 Lu Jin Hui , 2003 |
SchH/VPG - 1, AD, BH Quira vom Kummelsee [P] ADRK 107943 , HD-A, ED-0 Kerstin Krauss , 2003 |
Int.Ch, ClubCH, Rus.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Piata s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 1485213, HD-A Сацута, 2003 |
Int.Ch, ClubCH, J.Club.Ch, It.Ch, Rus.Ch IPO - 1, КК - 1 Ivan Genesis II [P] PKR II 71352 / РКФ 1323220, HD-B, ED-0 Потемкина Е.Н., 2001 |
IPO - 1, КК - 1 Kitti s Berega Tri [P] РКФ 1229329, HD-B Модина Н., 2001 |
Ua.Ch, J.Ua.Ch IPO - 1 Imperiya Top Black [P] UKU.0006534, HD-B, ED-0 Тентидная Анна, 2007 |
Int.Ch, 2 x Grand Ua.Ch
, Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... IPO - 1, КК - 1 Chaykovskiy iz Tverskogo Doma [P] РКФ 1409193, HD-B Немцева Е.О., 2003 |
ADRK KJS 2002, J.EuW 2002 SchH/VPG - 1, AD, BH Fanto vom Kummelsee [P] ADRK 104742, HD-A, ED-0 Ute Ruis, 2001 |
Rus.Ch IPO - 1, ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1, КК - 1 Varvara iz Tverskogo Doma [P] РКФ 1168489, HD-C Попова Т., 2000 |
Victoriya Top Black [P] UA.UKU.002807/07, Ершова Е., 2005 |
IPO - 1 Vargas Top Black [P] UA.UKU.006887/03, Миронова Виктория, 2003 |
Euro-Diva Olgis [P] UA.UKU.003242/00, |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 12.10.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка Кубок Юнда - 2014 (ПК) Ростов-на-Дону (частичные результаты) -Россия- | Елена Потемкина | Champion class | 001, V КЧК | 1 | 20 / 51 | 13.10.2013 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Ростов-на-Дону -Россия- | Bianca Miksic Kasun | Champion class | 002, V CC | 4 | 26 / 73 | 17.08.2013 | Speciality | ADRK Klubsieger-Zuchtschau 2013 (Rottweil) Германия | Edgar Hellmann / Hans-Jurgen Radtke / Siegmund Trebschuh / Jurgen Wulff | Open class | б/м, SG
| 41 | 207 / 435 | 03.03.2013 | International (CACIB) | Донбасс-Весна 2013 Украина | Stefan Popov | Intermedia class | 001, V CAC, R.CACIB | 1 | 7 / 13 | 02.03.2013 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (САС) Донецк Украина | Radoslav Stojnov | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Male CAC | 2 | 12 / 23 | 02.03.2013 | International (CACIB) | Страж Донбасса 2013 Украина | Лидия Соколова | Intermedia class | 001, V CAC, R.CACIB | 2 | 10 / 19 | 14.10.2012 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Ростов-на-Дону -Россия- | Евгения Толпина | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J. Club Winner | 6 | 26 / 53 | 01.07.2012 | National speciality | Национальная выставка -Россия- | Helmut Weiler / Srdjan Knezevic | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior Club Champion | 14 | 55 / 121 | 30.06.2012 | Speciality | Кубок Твери 2012 -Россия- | Helmut Weiler / Srdjan Knezevic | Junior class | б/м, V
| 13 | 53 / 114 | 04.03.2012 | Speciality | Донбасс-2012 Украина | Юлия Овсянникова | Junior class | 001, V J.CAC | 4 | 11 / 20 | 01.10.2011 | National speciality | Чемпионат Украинского Ротвейлер Клуба Украина | Anton Spindler | Baby class | 001, VV Best Baby
| 1 | 14 / 34 | 01.10.2011 | national (CAC) | DONBASS DOG SHOW Украина | Kazlauskaite | Baby class | 001, VV Best Baby
| 1 | 6 / 13 | 03.05.2011 | national (CAC) | Луганские Зори 2011 Украина | Юрий Овоц | Baby class | -, VV
| 3 | 6 / 11 | |
Last update was 08.12.2015 |
|
|