|
|
Photo by unknown |
|
Titles: | Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch | Certificates: | 3 x КЧК | Working cert. and tests: | IPO - 1 |
PEDIGREE | | Inbreeding: Rick von Burgthann: 4:4; | | Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch IPO - 1 Rotskailend Nevada [P] РКФ 2271037, HD-A, ED-0 Ольга Карпуша, 2008 |
ADRK Aus.KS 2009, WW 2009, Res.EuW, Int.Ch, Eurasia.W 2009, ... IPO - 1 Alonso vom Lauberg [P] ADRK 112290 / РКФ 1939204, HD-A, ED-0 Кобзар Анатолий, 2006 |
Int.Ch, Eurasia.W 2008, ADRK.Ch, Rus.Ch, VDH.Ch, ... SchH/VPG - 1, BH Filou vom Rauberweg [P] ADRK 106851 / РКФ 2147453, HD-A, ED-0 Гринь О., 2002 |
SchH/VPG - 1, BH Brutus vom Rauberweg [P] ADRK 101508 , HD-A, ED-0 Andreas Schmidt, 1999 |
ADRK KJS 1999, BJS 1999 SchH/VPG - 1, BH Mona von Ostsachsen [P] ADRK 099587 , HD-A, ED-1 Andreas Schmidt , 1998 |
VDH.Ch SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Romina vom Kummelsee [P] ADRK 107971, HD-B, ED-0 Michael Erhardt, 2003 |
EuW 2002, Int.Ch, Aut.Ch 2002, 2003, Swe.Ch, VDH.Ch, ... IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH, FH - 1 Mambo von der Crossener Ranch [P] ADRK 099808, HD-B, ED-0 Haiko Gunter, 1998 |
SchH/VPG - 2, AD, BH Odessa vom Schwaiger Wappen [P] ADRK 096973, HD-A, ED-2 Ute Ruis, 1997 |
Rus.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Rotskailend Portugalia [P] РКФ 1591115, HD-B Карпуша О.А., 2004 |
Int.Ch, ClubCH, J.Club.Ch, It.Ch, Rus.Ch IPO - 1, КК - 1 Ivan Genesis II [P] PKR II 71352 / РКФ 1323220, HD-B, ED-0 Потемкина Е.Н., 2001 |
Pol.Ch, Rus.Ch IPO - 1 Jeneck's Ims [P] AKC WP872105/05 / PKR.II-58550, HD-A Дроздовский, 1998 |
Pol.Ch
Fina Remedium [P] PKR II- 29724, HD-A, 1994 |
ClubCH, Gr.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, RFLS.Ch (rus) IPO - 1, BH, КК - 1 Lady Luxe s Krasnyh Holmov [P] РКФ 1140230, HD-A Карпуша О.А., 2000 |
CW Austria 1999, EuW, J.EuW 1999, ClubCH, Mda.Ch, ... IPO - 1 Ciddo vom Rosslesgarten [P] ADRK 098956 / UKU.004365/00, HD-A Шевцова Галина, 1998 |
Rus.Ch
Ada vom Weissenburger Tor [P] ADRK 092623 / РКФ 52470, Романов Вячеслав, 1996 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 07.08.2016 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка ПК (Новосибирск) -Россия- | Dusan Travnikar | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 10 / 18 | 03.08.2013 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Новосибирск -Россия- | Paolo Bastianini | Open class | 003, SG
| 4 | 20 / 40 | 09.12.2012 | International (CACIB) | Сибирь - XXI век -Россия- | Mariano di Chicco | Working class | 001, V CAC | 1 | 8 / 14 | 13.11.2011 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Новокузнецк -Россия- | Ираида Пирогова | Working class | 001, V
| 1 | 16 / 28 | 07.08.2011 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Новосибирск / частичные результаты -Россия- | Dusan Travnikar | Open class | -,
| 5 | 27 / 50 | 18.06.2011 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Прокопьевск -Россия- | Евгений Лепеха | Working class | 001, V CC | 1 | 7 / 18 | 19.06.2010 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Прокопьевск -Россия- | Любовь Терентьева | Working class | 001, V Best Female, BOB КЧК | 1 | 13 / 27 | 30.05.2010 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Томск -Россия- | Вячеслав Харитонов | Open class | 003, V CC | 10 | 27 / 47 | 08.08.2009 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Новосибирск (частичные результаты) -Россия- | Светлана Белогурова | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior Ю.КЧК | 2 | 7 / 14 | |
Last update was 19.05.2013 |
|
|