|
|
Photo by unknown |
|
Titles: | Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.By.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus) | Certificates: | 1 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 3 x КЧК, 1 x Ю.КЧК, 1 x CC, 11 x CAC, 5 x J.CAC, 3 x Res.CAC, 2 x ЛЮ, 2 x ЛЩ, 21 x CW | Working cert. and tests: | BH |
PEDIGREE | | | Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.By.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, ... BH Akifa Onix Krasha [P] РКФ 2927644, HD-A Светлана Федорова, 2010 |
Eurasia.W, Grand Ua.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, RKF.Ch ОКД - 2 Juda Flash Rouse [P] РКФ 2856076 , HD-A, ED-1 Попова Т., 2009 |
res.WW 2009, J.BiH.Ch, J.Hor.Ch BH Merlin Flash Rouse [P] JR 715230 Rw, HD-B, ED-1 Karel Frank , 2006 |
SchH/VPG - 3, BH Gringo vom Gruntenblick [P] ADRK 107740, HD-A, ED-0 Christian Bernbacher, 2003 |
Ramona von der Crossener Ranch [P] ADRK 105099 / JR 711327, HD-A Jasmina Vukelic, 2001 |
Fuksa German Blood Line [P] JR 716239 Rw, HD-B, ED-2 Zoran Radisavljevic, 2007 |
ADRK Aus.KJS 2007, J.EuW VDH 2007
Dack Flash Rouse [P] JR 714424 Rw, HD-B, ED-1, 2006 |
Srb.Ch, J.Srb.Ch
Basra German Blood Line [P] JR 85708 Rw, HD-A, ED-1, 2006 |
Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, RFSS.Ch (rus) IPO - 1, BH Akifa Onix Banda [P] РКФ 1711673, Федорова С., 2004 |
Int.Ch, Eurasia.W 2006, 2 x ClubCH
, Grand Ua.Ch, Mda.Ch, ... IPO - 1, AD Morro von der Scherau [P] ADRK 106748 / VDH 79338 / UKU.004525/03, HD-A, ED-0 Дубовенко И. , 2002 |
VDH.Ch SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Vico von der Flugschneise [P] ADRK 095935 / AKC WS08235102, HD-A, ED-0 Gunter Tausendfreund, 1997 |
VDH.Ch IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Gesa von der Scherau [P] ADRK 095554 , HD-B, ED-1 Bernd Kilmer, 1997 |
Int.Ch, Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch IPO - 1, ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1 AKIFA ONIX SCHAGGI [P] РКФ 1382339, Агапова, 2003 |
Int.Ch, Eurasia.W 2001, ClubCH 2002, IFR J.Ch 2000, J.Club.Ch, ... IPO - 1, ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1, КК - 1 Olburd Gotz [P] РКФ 101729, HD-A Бурдина Т., Лавринович П., 1999 |
ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1 Akifa Oniks Patrissa [P] РКФ 1177728, Алиханиди М., 2001 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 25.09.2022 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка Кубок Кубани 2022 -Россия- | Татьяна Попова | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior V.КЧК | 1 | 27 / 44 | 03.07.2022 | Speciality | Кубок Твери - 2 -Россия- | Елена Потёмкина, Radisha Stojadinovic | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior V.КЧК | 1 | 44 / 70 | 02.07.2022 | Speciality | Кубок Твери - 1 -Россия- | Radisha Stojadinovic, Елена Потёмкина | Veteran class | 001, V V.КЧК | 1 | 37 / 65 | 17.10.2021 | Speciality | Моно Смоленск (КЧК в каждом классе) -Россия- | Татьяна Попова | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior V.КЧК | 1 | 23 / 37 | 26.09.2021 | Speciality | Чемпионат Ротвейлеров Юга России - 2021 -Россия- | Татьяна Бурдина | Veteran class | 001, V V.КЧК | 2 | 39 / 70 | 25.09.2021 | National speciality | Национальная выставка ротвейлеров России -Россия- | Srdjan Knezevic | Champion class | 002, V
| 10 | 49 / 89 | 21.09.2019 | Speciality | Моно ПК Чемпионат Юга России 2019 -Россия- | Hellmann, Edgar / Эдгар Хеллманн | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 56 / 103 | 03.07.2016 | National speciality | Национальная выставка - 2016 -Россия- | Siegmund Trebschuh / Erika Stepanauskiene | Champion class | б/м, V
| 13 | 76 / 131 | 02.07.2016 | Speciality | Кубок Твери - 2016 -Россия- | Siegmund Trebschuh / Erika Stepanauskiene | Champion class | 004, V CC | 13 | 76 / 130 | 26.06.2016 | International (CACIB) | World Dog Show 2016 -Россия- | Peter Friedrich / Марина Герасимова | Champion class | 003, V
| 18 | 90 / 176 | 01.11.2015 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Президента РКФ - 2015 -Россия- | Joao Vasco Pocas | Champion class | б/м, V
| 7 | 26 / 41 | 31.10.2015 | International (CACIB) | Россия - 2015 -Россия- | Adolf Ringer | Champion class | 002, V R.CAC | 6 | 25 / 46 | 04.10.2015 | International (CACIB) | Международная выставка собак (Воронеж) -Россия- | Татьяна Бурдина | Champion class | неявка,
| 2 | 7 / 13 | 28.06.2015 | Speciality | Кубок Твери - 2015 -Россия- | Edgar Hellmann / Vladimir Zec | Champion class | 002, V CC | 9 | 50 / 91 | 25.04.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Москва -Россия- | Pedro Sanches Delerue | Champion class | 003, V CC | 3 | 18 / 28 | 29.06.2014 | Speciality | Кубок Твери 2014 -Россия- | Miomir Marcic | Open class | б/м, SG
| 14 | 58 / 109 | 03.05.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург -Россия- | Salvatore Tripoli | Champion class | 001, V КЧК | 5 | 29 / 52 | 03.05.2014 | International (CACIB) | Гран При Весенний Петербург 2014 -Россия- | Adrian Landarte | Champion class | 003, V
| 6 | 27 / 47 | 20.10.2013 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Президента РКФ 2013 -Россия- | Ramune Kazlauskaite | Champion class | б/м, ?
| 2 | 23 / 43 | 19.10.2013 | International (CACIB) | Россия 2013 -Россия- | Refet Hadzic | Champion class | 001, V CAC | 2 | 25 / 50 | 07.09.2013 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Королев -Россия- | Rade Dakic | Champion class | 001, V Best Female КЧК | 2 | 4 / 8 | 24.03.2013 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-2 2013 -Россия- | Josef Mravik | Open class | б/м, V
| 7 | 47 / 88 | 23.03.2013 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-1 2013 -Россия- | Peter Friedrich | Open class | 002, V R.CAC | 7 | 47 / 84 | 24.02.2013 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Беларуси 2013 Беларусь | Beata Petkevica | Champion class | 001, V Best Female CACIB | 1 | 4 / 10 | 23.02.2013 | International (CACIB) | Winter of Belarus 2013 Беларусь | Pedro Sanches | Champion class | 001, V CAC, R.CACIB | 1 | 5 / 15 | 04.11.2012 | Speciality | Россия 2012 -Россия- | Kavcic Marija | Intermedia class | 002, V J.CC | 2 | 11 / 21 | 03.11.2012 | International (CACIB) | Россия 2012 -Россия- | Zlatko Kraljic | Intermedia class | 002, V R.CAC | 3 | 8 / 16 | 01.07.2012 | National speciality | Национальная выставка -Россия- | Helmut Weiler / Srdjan Knezevic | Intermedia class | 001, V КЧК | 8 | 66 / 121 | 30.06.2012 | Speciality | Кубок Твери 2012 -Россия- | Helmut Weiler / Srdjan Knezevic | Intermedia class | 001, V КЧК | 8 | 61 / 114 | 07.04.2012 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Рыбинск -Россия- | Шамиль Абракимов | Junior class | 001, V Ю.КЧК | 2 | 11 / 20 | 25.03.2012 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-2 2012 -Россия- | Ole Staunskjaer | Intermedia class | б/м,
| 9 | 48 / 86 | 24.03.2012 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-1 2012 -Россия- | Anne-Marie Class | Intermedia class | 002, V
| 3 | 9 / 23 | 02.10.2011 | Speciality | Чемпионат ротвейлеров Беларуси 2011 Беларусь | Константин Гапаньков | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 18 / 37 | 18.09.2011 | Speciality | Чемпионат Северо-Запада (ПК) 2011 -Россия- | Beata Petkevica | Puppy class | 001, VV Best Puppy | 7 | 28 / 52 | |
Last update was 02.11.2014 |
|
|