|
|
A / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch | Working cert. and tests: | T - 1 |
PEDIGREE | | Inbreeding: Hanna s Berega Turi: 4:3; Ivan Genesis II: 4:3; | | J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch T - 1 Angeli Dorog Afina Pallada РКФ 4067096, HD-A, ED-0 Каричашвили А., 2014 |
Int.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1 Akifa Onix Oskar [P] РКФ 3112072, HD-A, ED-0 Каричашвили А., 2011 |
Eurasia.W, Grand Ua.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, RKF.Ch ОКД - 2 Juda Flash Rouse [P] РКФ 2856076 , HD-A, ED-1 Попова Т., 2009 |
res.WW 2009, J.BiH.Ch, J.Hor.Ch BH Merlin Flash Rouse [P] JR 715230 Rw, HD-B, ED-1 Karel Frank , 2006 |
Fuksa German Blood Line [P] JR 716239 Rw, HD-B, ED-2 Zoran Radisavljevic, 2007 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, RFOS.Ch (rus) ОКД - 1 Akifa Onix Yunessa [P] РКФ 2327857, Сказкин, 2008 |
Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, RFSS.Ch (rus) IPO - 1, ОКД - 1 Zanter s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 1606964, HD-A Алиханиди Мария, 2004 |
Rus.Ch IPO - 1 Akifa Onix Benita [P] РКФ 1711676, Троян Р., 2004 |
J.Club.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch T - 1 Hause Black Bist Zhara [P] RKF 3219017, Каричашвили А., 2011 |
Int.Ch, 2 x ClubCH
, Gr.Rus.Ch, Grand By.Ch, Blr.Ch, ... IPO - 1, КК - 1, Собака-телохранитель Zambo s Berega Turi [P] RKF 1606962 , HD-A Буркова Анна, 2004 |
Int.Ch, ClubCH, J.Club.Ch, It.Ch, Rus.Ch IPO - 1, КК - 1 Ivan Genesis II [P] PKR II 71352 / РКФ 1323220, HD-B, ED-0 Потемкина Е.Н., 2001 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch ОКД - 2 Hanna s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 1338025, HD-A Рублева, 2002 |
J.Club.Ch, Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch IPO - 1 Cherniy Kumir Malina [P] РКФ 2193006, HD-B Буркова А., 2007 |
Int.Ch, ClubCH, Gr.Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... IPO - 1, ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Dolf von der Blockhutte [P] ADRK 107497 / РКФ 1334476, HD-B, ED-0 Гаркавая, 2002 |
Eurasia.W 2006, ClubCH, Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch IPO - 1 Cherniy Kumir Ezhevika [P] РКФ 1689516, Авилова А., 2003 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 02.07.2023 | Speciality | Кубок Твери-II -Россия- | Ольга Гринь, Aleksandr Vukelic | Veteran class | 001, V V.КЧК | 1 | 45 / 74 | 01.07.2023 | Speciality | Кубок Твери-I -Россия- | Aleksandr Vukelic, Ольга Гринь | Veteran class | 001, V V.КЧК | 1 | 44 / 73 | 13.05.2023 | Speciality | Выставка КУБОК ПРИВОЛЖЬЯ-2023 г. Нижний Новгород -Россия- | Zoran Vukcevic | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior V.КЧК | 2 | 44 / 65 | 04.03.2023 | national (CAC) | Мордовия - 2023 (Саранск) -Россия- | Денис Дудко | Veteran class | б/м, V Best Senior, BOS V.CAC | 1 | 5 / 8 | 12.01.2019 | Speciality | Моно КЧК. Москва КЦ Элита -Россия- | Татьяна Попова | Champion class | б/м, V
| 2 | 17 / 28 | 06.05.2018 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-2 -Россия- | Adrian Argente del Castillo | Champion class | 001, V Best Female, BOS CAC, CACIB | 5 | 23 / 40 | 05.05.2018 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-1 -Россия- | | Champion class | 004, V
| 5 | 21 / 41 | 15.04.2018 | International (CACIB) | Мистер Пёс (Екатеринбург) -Россия- | Enrico Drudi | Champion class | 002, V R.CAC, R.CACIB | 2 | 13 / 23 | 27.01.2018 | International (CACIB) | Огни Прикамья (Пермь) -Россия- | Sonia Kelveri Philippou | Champion class | 001, V CAC, R.CACIB | 2 | 12 / 19 | 01.10.2017 | International (CACIB) | Черноземье 2017 Воронеж -Россия- | Zoran Brankovic | Champion class | 001,
| 2 | 5 / 9 | 12.08.2017 | International (CACIB) | Уральские Зори (Челябинск) CACIB -Россия- | Michael Papadatos | Champion class | 002, V
| 4 | 11 / 22 | 07.05.2017 | International (CACIB) | Выставка собак всех пород (Самара) -Россия- | Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel | Champion class | 001, V BOS CAC, CACIB ЧФ, Чемпион РКФ | 1 | 6 / 9 | 06.11.2016 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Президента РКФ - 2016 (Нижний Новгород) -Россия- | Sebastian Harnik | Champion class | 001, V CAC | 1 | 6 / 11 | 05.11.2016 | International (CACIB) | Сезон в Нижнем (Нижний Новгород) -Россия- | Tina Peixoto | Champion class | 001, V CAC | 1 | 6 / 10 | 08.10.2016 | International (CACIB) | Черноземье - 2016 (Воронеж) -Россия- | Refet Hadzic | Champion class | б/м, V
| 2 | 9 / 14 | 20.08.2016 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Ульяновск -Россия- | Ольга Гринь | Champion class | 001, V Best Female, BOB КЧК | 1 | 4 / 8 | 13.08.2016 | International (CACIB) | Уральские Зори-2016 (Челябинск) -Россия- | Andrzej Stepinski | Champion class | 001, V Best Female, BOB CAC, CACIB ЧФ, Чемпион РКФ | 4 | 15 / 26 | 13.08.2016 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Челябинск -Россия- | Евгений Купляускас | Champion class | 001, V КЧК | 2 | 15 / 28 | 07.05.2016 | Regional | КАТАЛОГ Венец-весна - 2016, КЧ РФЛС (Ульяновск) -Россия- | Галина Переведенцева | Open class | -,
| 1 | 2 / 4 | 01.05.2016 | International (CACIB) | Волга (Самара) -Россия- | Kristian Karsher | Intermedia class | б/м,
| 2 | 5 / 9 | 29.11.2015 | International (CACIB) | Automn of Belarus - 2015 Беларусь | Denis Kuzelj | Intermedia class | 003, V
| 3 | 11 / 23 | 28.11.2015 | International (CACIB) | Беларусь - 2015 Беларусь | Лариса Галиаскарова | Junior class | б/м, SG
| 3 | 13 / 24 | 17.10.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург -Россия- | Oliver Simon | Junior class | 002, V
| 4 | 13 / 24 | 20.09.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Красноярск -Россия- | Людмила Казанцева | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J. Club Winner | 9 | 36 / 62 | 06.09.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Саратов -Россия- | Дмитрий Друца | Junior class | 002, V J.CC | 6 | 16 / 25 | 22.08.2015 | National | КАТАЛОГ Выставка собак всех пород, ЧРКФ (Ульяновск) -Россия- | Евгений Купляускас | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior, BOB J.CAC | 1 | 4 / 6 | 13.06.2015 | National | Волжская жемчужина - 2015, ЧРФЛС (Сызрань) -Россия- | Елена Некрашевич | Junior class | 002, V R.J.CAC | 2 | 2 / 3 | 24.05.2015 | National | Выставка собак всех пород, ЧРФСС (Ульяновск) -Россия- | Людмила Мазина | Junior class | 001, V J.CAC | 2 | 4 / 6 | 23.05.2015 | Regional | Выставка собак всех пород, КЧ РФСС (Димитровград) -Россия- | Мстислав Поливанов | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior, BOB J.CAC | 2 | 2 / 4 | 10.05.2015 | Regional | Венец-весна - 2015, КЧ РФЛС (Ульяновск) -Россия- | Юлия Овсянникова | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 4 / 9 | 23.03.2015 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-2 2015 -Россия- | Wilfried Peper | Puppy class | 001, VV Best Puppy | 2 | 32 / 62 | 21.03.2015 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-1 2015 -Россия- | Nebojsa Savicic | Puppy class | б/м, VSP
| 4 | 46 / 87 | |
Last update was 17.11.2017 |
|
|