|
|
A / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | ClubCH, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Kaz.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch | Certificates: | 1 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 1 x ПК, 1 x ЮПК, 2 x КЧК, 1 x Ю.КЧК, 3 x CC, 3 x CAC, 2 x J.CAC, 3 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 3 x ЛЮ, 3 x ЛЩ | Working cert. and tests: | JLPP N/N |
PEDIGREE | | Inbreeding: Kitti s Berega Tri: 4:4; Ivan Genesis II: 4:4,4; | | ClubCH, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Kaz.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... JLPP N/N Modniy Brend Omega [P] РКФ 4542467, Желонина Н., 2016 |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch ОКД - 2 Zhofrey-II s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 3181803, HD-A Надежда Модина, 2011 |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1 Ben von der Holzerne Mauer [P] РКФ 2847761 / BEK 83269, HD-A, ED-1 Потемкина Е., 2008 |
Usco vom Hause Enzian [P] ADRK 111423 / BEK 71590, HD-A, ED-0 Steven Tasic, 2007 |
Olympia von der Burg Weibertreu [P] ADRK 113612 / BEK 71588, HD-A, ED-0 Gerasimos Korakianitis , 2006 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch КД - 1 Ko-Ko Shanel s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 2391023, HD-A Модина Н., 2008 |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Gitano vom Kummelsee [P] ADRK 112245, HD-A, ED-0 Потемкина Е., 2006 |
Rus.Ch ОКД - 1 Debora s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 1606981, HD-A Потемкина Е., 2004 |
Yurmala s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 2571631, HD-B Модина Надежда, 2009 |
Deniro s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 2216397, Модина Надежда, 2007 |
Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch SchH/VPG - 2, AD, BH Lewis vom Kummelsee [P] ADRK 106238 / UKU.0048888/06, HD-A, ED-1, 2002 |
Rus.Ch
Dzhennifer s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 1606983, HD-A Модина Н., 2004 |
Suok s Berega Turi , , 2006 |
ClubCH, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, RKF.Ch IPO - 1 Krash s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 1442701 / UKU.001003/07, HD-B Комаров В., 2003 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch ОКД - 2 Hanna s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 1338025, HD-A Рублева, 2002 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
| | MEASURES
| | | Height: | unknown | Who meters: | unknown | Diagonal width: | unknown | | | Breast volume: | unknown | | | Head width: | unknown | | | Muzzle width: | unknown | | | Wrist: | unknown | | | Weight: | unknown | Makedate: | .. | | | |
EXPERTS DESCRIPTIONS
| | |
Результат молекулярно-генетического исследования по заказу 1000056299 готов.
КЛИЧКА ЖИВОТНОГО: MODNYI BRAND OMEGA
Наименование теста: Ювенильный паралич гортани (RAB3GAP1)
Генотип:
NN - гомозигота по норме, низкий риск развития ассоциированного заболевания. Животное не передаст мутантную аллель потомству
- - 01.01.2017 |
|
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 19.05.2019 | International (CACIB) | Интер - Омск II -Россия- | Лариса Галиаскарова | Champion class | 001, V Best Female CAC, CACIB ЧФ, Чемпион РКФ | 1 | 4 / 8 | 18.05.2019 | International (CACIB) | Интер - Омск -Россия- | Espen Engh | Champion class | 001, V Best Female, BOB CAC, CACIB | 1 | 4 / 7 | 04.05.2019 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Дружбы (Тюмень) -Россия- | Nemanja Jovanovic | Champion class | 001, V CAC, R.CACIB | 1 | 6 / 8 | 20.04.2019 | Speciality | Моно ПК. Екатеринбург -Россия- | Refet Hadzic | Champion class | 001, V КЧК | 3 | 27 / 48 | 24.03.2019 | National | Тобольск -Россия- | Сергей Галиаскаров | Champion class | 001, V Best Female, BOB CAC | 1 | 3 / 3 | 08.12.2018 | Regional | Кубок дружбы (Тюмень) -Россия- | Мстислав Поливанов | Champion class | 001, V Best Female, BOS CAC | 1 | 11 / 15 | 08.09.2018 | Speciality | ADRK Klubsieger-Zuchtschau 2018 (Lustadt) Германия | Edgar Hellmann / Claudia Meixner / Rüdiger Schmidt / Paul-Dieter Viehoff | Open class | б/м, V
| 39 | 232 / 431 | 04.08.2018 | Speciality | Курган. Моно КЧК -Россия- | Людмила Казанцева | Champion class | 001, V Best Female, BOB КЧК | 2 | 13 / 19 | 14.07.2018 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Дружбы (Тюмень) -Россия- | Mile Aleksoski | Champion class | 001, V CAC | 1 | 15 / 23 | 23.06.2018 | Speciality | Монопородная ПК. Заречный -Россия- | Bernbacher,Hellmann, Petermann,Trebschuh | Champion class | 001, V Best Female, BOB Club Winner, КЧК | 3 | 24 / 50 | 02.06.2018 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Сургут -Россия- | Mile Aleksoski | Champion class | неявка,
| 4 | 15 / 21 | 02.06.2018 | National | Югория (Сургут) ЧРКФ -Россия- | Елена Гиндуллина | Champion class | неявка,
| 3 | 14 / 21 | 16.12.2017 | Regional | Кубок Дружбы (Тюмень) -Россия- | Станислав Смелов | Champion class | 001, V Best Female, BOS CAC | 1 | 5 / 9 | 03.12.2017 | International (CACIB) | Екатеринбург XXI век -Россия- | Oliver Simon Aboneel | Intermedia class | 001, V CAC, R.CACIB | 2 | 13 / 29 | 24.09.2017 | National speciality | Национальный Чемпионат ротвейлеров России -Россия- | Uwe Petermann / Jouni Nummela | Intermedia class | 001, V КЧК | 6 | 49 / 96 | 23.09.2017 | Speciality | Чемпионат Юга России -Россия- | Uwe Petermann /Jouni Nummela | Intermedia class | 003, V CC | 5 | 40 / 88 | 17.09.2017 | International (CACIB) | Золотой сентябрь - 2017 (Краснодар) -Россия- | Владимир Шиян | Intermedia class | 001, V BOS, BOB CAC, CACIB ЧФ, Чемпион РКФ | 1 | 3 / 8 | 27.08.2017 | Speciality | Кубок Харитонова.Тюмень -Россия- | Павел Лавринович | Intermedia class | 001, V CC | 3 | 32 / 52 | 19.08.2017 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Курган -Россия- | Марина Герасимова | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Female, BOB КЧК | 2 | 10 / 16 | 22.07.2017 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Дружбы CACIB (Тюмень) -Россия- | Vladimir Mihaljcic | Intermedia class | 001, V CAC, R.CACIB | 2 | 10 / 27 | 22.07.2017 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Тюмень -Россия- | Алексей Белкин | Intermedia class | 001, V CC | 2 | 17 / 32 | 17.06.2017 | Speciality | Региональная монопородная (КЧК) Екатеринбург -Россия- | Татьяна Попова | Junior class 2 | 001, V Best Junior, BOB Ю.КЧК | 2 | 24 / 46 | 23.04.2017 | National | Выставка собак всех пород, ЧРФЛС (Тобольск) -Россия- | Яна Гаврилова | Junior class | 001, V BOS J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 4 | 11.03.2017 | National | ТОКК СОЮЗ. Тюмень -Россия- | Марина Герасимова | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 4 / 10 | 03.12.2016 | Regional | Кубок Дружбы. Зима - 2016 (Тюмень) -Россия- | Екатерина Крылова | Junior class | 002, V
| 2 | 4 / 9 | 27.11.2016 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Курган -Россия- | Лариса Клейнбок | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J. Club Winner | 5 | 17 / 34 | 23.10.2016 | Speciality | Кубок Харитонова - 2016 (ПК) Тюмень -Россия- | Gergana Atanasova | Puppy class | 001, VV Best Puppy | 2 | 16 / 34 | 23.10.2016 | Regional | Союз - 2016 (Тюмень) -Россия- | Ольга Раннамяги | Puppy class | 001, V Best Puppy | 1 | 3 / 6 | 02.10.2016 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Тобольск -Россия- | Татьяна Григоренко | Puppy class | 001, VV
| 3 | 12 / 19 | 02.10.2016 | Regional | Выставка собак всех пород Лидер (Тобольск) -Россия- | Владимир Александров | Puppy class | 001, VV Best Puppy | 2 | 8 / 13 | |
Last update was 24.03.2021 |
|
|