КОБЕЛИ - класс промежуточный |
001 | отлично CAC
| | Ральф (Иманкулова) ИСК 007665, 06.11.1999 Гокс с Берега Туры Глэд-Бланка Хан Тенгри |
002 | отлично R.CAC
| | Антей из Роттерленд , 14.11.1999 Ольбурд Элвис Ера-Ольбурд |
003 | отлично
| | Агат из Роттерленд , 14.11.1999 Ольбурд Элвис Ера-Ольбурд |
004 | отлично
| | Натио Джайляу , 07.07.1999 Вюрст (Крупнов) Джейн Кристиан Бэст |
КОБЕЛИ - класс открытый |
001 | отлично CAC Best Male
| | Вюрст (Крупнов) РКФ 0038552, 28.04.1996 Mohr von der Teufelsbrucke Альф Пума |
002 | отлично R.CAC
| | Хайрон (Макарова) KAZ, 13.03.1999 Chris von Bickesheim Невский Триумфатор Цикута |
003 | отлично
| | Тай Спартак , 11.10.1998 Перс Ольбурд Филадельфия (Алиев) |
004 | отлично
| | Алекс (Рукавицына) , 01.01.1998 Санто из Черного Легиона Барби |
КОБЕЛИ - класс рабочий |
001 | отлично CAC
| | Гокс с Берега Туры РКФ 75207, 22.07.1998 Ben von der Scherau Pia vom Blackriesen |
002 | отлично R.CAC
| | River von Burgthann ADRK 101698, 02.04.1999 Matcho von Burgthann Zecke von Burgthann |
КОБЕЛИ - класс победителей |
001 | отлично CAC
| | Marvin von der Narrenmuhle ADRK 100011, 10.07.1998 Merkur vom Hohenhameln Amy vom Nieringbach |
002 | отлично R.CAC
| | Юкон (Гефлингер) РКФ 1028288, 20.02.1999 Патриций Жульет |
КОБЕЛИ - класс чемпионов |
001 | отлично CAC
| | Ольбурд Элвис РКФ 0072551, 29.05.1998 Rick von Burgthann Германия Флеш |
002 | отлично R.CAC
| | Osko vom Bamberger-Tal ADRK 87791, 03.09.1994 Falco von der Teufelsbrucke Fabianne vom Bamberger-Tal |
СУКИ - класс юниоров |
001 | очень хорошо
Best Junior
| | Рона (Сим) , 27.03.2000 Гокс с Берега Туры Жантей Филиппе Димона |
СУКИ - класс промежуточный |
001 | отлично CAC
| | Bonny von der Burgbleiche , 26.02.2000 Rex vom Hause Frick Xira von der Burgbleiche |
002 | отлично R.CAC
| | Олли Джайляу , 01.01.2000 Osko vom Bamberger-Tal Багира |
СУКИ - класс открытый |
001 | отлично CAC Best Female, BOB
| | Полли с Берега Туры РКФ 1069089, 09.10.1999 Racker vom Weissen Schwan Flamme vom Weihungstal |
002 | отлично R.CAC
| | Дениза (Борзихина) , 31.03.1998 Даглас Шелла Ортанс |
003 | отлично
| | Айра-Грэйс , 31.03.1998 Даглас Шелла Ортанс |
004 | отлично
| | Катя (Сафонова ) SKK 001364, 04.07.1997 Osko vom Bamberger-Tal Сара |
СУКИ - класс победителей |
001 | отлично CAC
| | Агира из Роттерленд , 14.11.1999 Ольбурд Элвис Ера-Ольбурд |
002 | отлично R.CAC
| | Гроза KAZ, 01.09.1997 Даглас Леон-Вита Яна |
003 | отлично
| | Макси (смыков) , 29.08.1999 Osko vom Bamberger-Tal ОССИ |
СУКИ - класс чемпионов |
001 | отлично
| | Олимп Апперкот Сарбона РКФ 88021, 30.10.1998 Chris von Bickesheim Олимп Апперкот Диадема |
002 | отлично
| | Клеопатра (Говорухин) РКФ 0074324, 08.06.1998 Pikko Is Rojaus Slenio Норта (Хабибуллин) |