|
|
Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | Rus.Ch | Certificates: | 1 x ЮПК, 2 x КЧК, 4 x CC | Working cert. and tests: | IPO - 3, BH, КК - , BH/VT, IGP - 3, JLPP N/N |
PEDIGREE | | Inbreeding: Balou vom Silberblick: 4:4; | | Rus.Ch IPO - 3, BH, КК - , BH/VT, IGP - 3, JLPP N/N Red Bull iz Doma Torra [P] RKF 3936635, HD-A, ED-0 Дарбинян Ольга и Ваган, 2014 |
At.KS Jugerd, Int.Ch, Aut.Ch, Lux.Ch, Swe.Ch, ... IPO - 3, AD, BH, FH - 2 Hektor vom Schloss Orth [P] OHZB 6203 R / ADRK 122021, HD-B, ED-0 Peter Borbas, 2010 |
EuW VDH 2008, Int.Ch, ADRK.Ch, VDH.Ch, BS 2008 SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Amigo vom Schwaiger Wappen [P] ADRK 107833 , HD-A, ED-0 Lu Jin Hui , 2003 |
EuW 2002, Int.Ch, Aut.Ch 2002, 2003, Swe.Ch, VDH.Ch, ... IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH, FH - 1 Mambo von der Crossener Ranch [P] ADRK 099808, HD-B, ED-0 Haiko Gunter, 1998 |
SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Unja vom Schwaiger Wappen [P] ADRK 103955 , HD-A, ED-0 Xaver Meixner, 2000 |
IPO - 1, AD, BH Kim von den Hassberghohen [P] ADRK 113520 / OHZB 5877, HD-A, ED-0 Peter Borbas, 2006 |
Res.EuW VDH 2007, ADRK.Ch, VDH.Ch IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Henry von den Hassberghohen [P] ADRK 108836, HD-A, ED-0 Rudolf Dietz, 2003 |
SchH/VPG - 1, AD, BH Gunda von den Hassberghohen [P] ADRK 106627, HD-A, ED-1 Rudolf Dietz , 2002 |
ClubCH, J.Club.Ch, Gr.Rus.Ch, Blr.Ch, Lt.Ch, ... IPO - 3, КК - 1 Tessi iz Doma Torra [P] РКФ 2587575, HD-A, ED-0 Дарбинян Ольга, 2009 |
ClubCH, Grand Ua.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, RKF.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1 Burbon Pride of Beau Monde [P] РКФ 1660756 / UKU 003467/03, HD-C Слесарева А.В., 2002 |
Int.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, Blr.Ch, Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... IPO - 2, SchH/VPG - 3, BH Ben von der Scherau [P] ADRK 088952 / VDH 63833 / UKU.002339/99, HD-B Шевцова Г., 1995 |
Blr.Ch, Mda.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch IPO - 1 Rotti's Allyans Itta [P] UKU 000131/01, Панова Л., 1999 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch ОКД - 2, ЗКС - 2, BH Rus Islah Franza [P] РКФ 2010646, Александра Лазарева, 2007 |
Lv.Ch, Mda.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, J.Lv.Ch, ... IPO - 1 Faiter Erfolg Viking [P] LV 6812/02 / РКФ 1426957, Рафаилов Р., Холевина Е., 2002 |
IPO - 1 Chesma s Islaha [P] РКФ 1181320, Пименов, 2001 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 22.06.2019 | Speciality | Моно ПК. Нижний Новгород -Россия- | Tibor Gere | Working class | 002, V CC | 2 | 26 / 60 | 12.01.2019 | Speciality | Моно КЧК. Москва КЦ Элита -Россия- | Татьяна Попова | Working class | 001, V CC | 1 | 11 / 28 | 24.09.2017 | National speciality | Национальный Чемпионат ротвейлеров России -Россия- | Uwe Petermann / Jouni Nummela | Working class | 003, V CC | 4 | 47 / 96 | 23.09.2017 | Speciality | Чемпионат Юга России -Россия- | Uwe Petermann /Jouni Nummela | Working class | 002, V CC | 4 | 48 / 88 | 22.09.2017 | korung | Керунг (Краснодар) -Россия- | кермастер Попова Т. фигурант П. Губин | Korung | -, first KK-1 | 2 | 2 / 3 | 01.07.2017 | Speciality | Кубок Твери 2017 -Россия- | Hans Jürgen Radtke / Aleksandar Vukelic | Working class | 002, V CC | 7 | 52 / 110 | 03.07.2016 | National speciality | Национальная выставка - 2016 -Россия- | Siegmund Trebschuh / Erika Stepanauskiene | Working class | 002, V CC | 5 | 55 / 131 | 02.07.2016 | Speciality | Кубок Твери - 2016 -Россия- | Siegmund Trebschuh / Erika Stepanauskiene | Working class | 003, V CC | 5 | 54 / 130 | 29.11.2015 | National | Выставка собак всех пород, ЧРФЛС (Москва) -Россия- | Эльвира Романенкова | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Male CAC Чемпион РФЛС | 1 | 2 / 4 | 01.11.2015 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Президента РКФ - 2015 -Россия- | Joao Vasco Pocas | Intermedia class | 001, V CAC | 1 | 15 / 41 | 31.10.2015 | International (CACIB) | Россия - 2015 -Россия- | Adolf Ringer | Intermedia class | 003, V
| 3 | 21 / 46 | 20.09.2015 | Speciality | Чемпионат Юга России (ПК) Краснодар -Россия- | Tibor Gere | Intermedia class | 002, V CC | 2 | 19 / 52 | 30.08.2015 | Speciality | ADRK Klubsieger-Zuchtschau 2015 (Ratingen-Lintorf) Германия | Peter Friedrich / Hans-Jurgen Radtke / Siegmund Trebschuh / Helmut Weiler | Teen class | 008, V
| 30 | 228 / 461 | 08.08.2015 | National | Выставка собак всех пород, ЧОАНКОО (Рязань) -Россия- | Светлана Дружинина | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J.CAC | 2 | 3 / 6 | 08.08.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Рязань РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ДОПОЛНЯЮТСЯ -Россия- | Екатерина Баужес | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J. Club Winner | 3 | 12 / 29 | 28.06.2015 | Speciality | Кубок Твери - 2015 -Россия- | Edgar Hellmann / Vladimir Zec | Junior class | 003, V J.CC | 9 | 41 / 91 | 23.03.2015 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-2 2015 -Россия- | Wilfried Peper | Junior class | дисквал,
| 8 | 30 / 62 | 21.03.2015 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-1 2015 -Россия- | Nebojsa Savicic | Junior class | б/м, V
| 10 | 41 / 87 | 14.02.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Москва -Россия- | Реваз Хомасуридзе | Junior class | 003, V
| 3 | 13 / 33 | 14.02.2015 | National | Выставка собак всех пород (Москва) частичные результаты -Россия- | Karel Horak | Junior class | 002, V
| 3 | 7 / 19 | 09.11.2014 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Президента РКФ - 2014 -Россия- | Roger Vanhoenacker | Puppy class | б/м, VSP
| 1 | 18 / 43 | 08.11.2014 | International (CACIB) | Россия - 2014 -Россия- | Hans Bierwolf | Puppy class | 001, VV
| 1 | 21 / 54 | 12.10.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка Кубок Юнда - 2014 (ПК) Ростов-на-Дону (частичные результаты) -Россия- | Елена Потемкина | Puppy class | б/м,
| 4 | 20 / 51 | |
Last update was 07.03.2020 |
|
|