|
|
Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | Vet.EuW, Blr.Ch, Ua.Ch, J.Grand Ukr.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Ua.Ch | Certificates: | 1 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 12 x CAC, 7 x J.CAC, 2 x BOB | Working cert. and tests: | IPO - 1 |
PEDIGREE | | Inbreeding: Gesa von der Scherau: 3:3; Jackomo von der Bleichstrasse: 4:4; Matcho von Burgthann: 4:4; | | Vet.EuW, Blr.Ch, Ua.Ch, J.Grand Ukr.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... IPO - 1 Navarra from House Rotvis [P] UKU 0034344, HD-A, ED-0 Алеся Горностай, 2009 |
Int.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, Scg.Ch, Ua.Ch IPO - 1 Tim von der Scherau [P] ADRK 109920, HD-A, ED-1 Игорь Дубовенко, 2004 |
VDH.Ch IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Akino von der Lauterbrucke [P] ADRK 097842, HD-A, ED-1 Paul-Hermann Wurz, 1997 |
Aut.Ch, J.Aus.Ch, J.VDH.Ch IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Mambo von der Teufelsbrucke [P] ADRK 086919, HD-B Paul-Hermann Wurz, 1994 |
ADRK KJS 1996, BJS 1996, J.ADRK.Ch SchH/VPG - 3, BH Onda von der Teufelsbrucke [P] ADRK 090053, HD-B, ED-0, 1995 |
VDH.Ch SchH/VPG - 1, BH Lucie von der Scherau [P] ADRK 104759, HD-A, ED-0 Bernd Kilmer, 2001 |
ADRK KS 2000, EuW 2000, VDH.Ch, BS 2000 SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Arko von der Werther-Stadt [P] ADRK 096816, HD-A, ED-0 Reginaldo Olivio , 1997 |
VDH.Ch IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Gesa von der Scherau [P] ADRK 095554 , HD-B, ED-1 Bernd Kilmer, 1997 |
Mda.Ch
Olga from House Rotvis [P] UA.UKU.001866/05, HD-A, ED-0 Дубовенко Мария и Игорь, 2004 |
Int.Ch, Eurasia.W 2006, 2 x ClubCH
, Grand Ua.Ch, Mda.Ch, ... IPO - 1, AD Morro von der Scherau [P] ADRK 106748 / VDH 79338 / UKU.004525/03, HD-A, ED-0 Дубовенко И. , 2002 |
VDH.Ch SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Vico von der Flugschneise [P] ADRK 095935 / AKC WS08235102, HD-A, ED-0 Gunter Tausendfreund, 1997 |
VDH.Ch IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Gesa von der Scherau [P] ADRK 095554 , HD-B, ED-1 Bernd Kilmer, 1997 |
Mda.Ch IPO - 1 Dayana from House Rotvis [P] UKU 04375/01, HD-A, ED-0 Дубовенко Мария, 2001 |
Int.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, Blr.Ch, Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... IPO - 2, SchH/VPG - 3, BH Ben von der Scherau [P] ADRK 088952 / VDH 63833 / UKU.002339/99, HD-B Шевцова Г., 1995 |
Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch IPO - 1 Anita Rotvis [P] UKU 04484/99, Дубовенко Мария и Игорь, 1998 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 25.08.2018 | International (CACIB) | Чемпионат Центральной и Восточной Европы 2018 Украина | Vincenzo Parmiciano | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 8 / 20 | 09.06.2018 | national (CAC) | Лтава 2018 Украина | Виталий Хижняк | Veteran class | неявка,
| 1 | 3 / 6 | 26.08.2017 | International (CACIB) | Euro Dog Show 2017 Украина | Peter Friedrich | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 16 / 40 | 05.08.2017 | Speciality | Lithuanian Rottweiler klub show Литва | Bianca Miksic Kasun | Veteran class | 001, V Best Senior | 1 | 20 / 34 | 28.06.2015 | International (CACIB) | Сумы - 2015 Украина | Людмила Веклич | Working class | 001, V Best Female CAC, CACIB | 1 | 2 / 5 | 01.05.2013 | national (CAC) | Харьковская Весна Украина | Дмитрий Козорез | Working class | 001, V Best Female, BOB CAC | 1 | 7 / 9 | 09.12.2012 | Speciality | Чемпионат по породе Ротвейлер 2012 Украина | Josef Mravik | Working class | 001, V CAC | 2 | 20 / 32 | 22.09.2012 | Republic | Республиканская выставка всех пород. Гомель Беларусь | Екатерина Перегуда | Champion class | 001, V Best Female, BOB CAC | 1 | 6 / 8 | 02.09.2012 | International (CACIB) | DneprDogShow 2012 Украина | Antonio Di Lorenzo | Working class | 001, V
| 1 | 5 / 8 | 01.09.2012 | International (CACIB) | Славутич 2012 (Днепропетровск) Украина | Татьяна Сармонт | Working class | 001, V CAC, R.CACIB | 1 | 5 / 10 | 26.08.2012 | national (CAC) | Кубок Андрея Пионова 2012 Украина | Сергей Ванжа | Champion class | 001, V Best Female CAC | 1 | 4 / 9 | 25.08.2012 | Speciality | Кубок памяти Марины Бондарь 2012 Украина | Татьяна Шиян | Working class | 001, V CAC | 1 | 8 / 13 | 18.08.2012 | Speciality | ADRK Klubsieger-Zuchtschau 2012 (Rottweil) Германия | Werner Walter / Helmut Weiler / Anton Spindler / Claudia Wolf-Meixner | Champion class | б/м, V
| 26 | 196 / 371 | 01.07.2012 | national (CAC) | Сумы 2012 Украина | Тамара Шаргородская | Champion class | 001, V Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 6 | 03.06.2012 | national (CAC) | Лтава 2012 Украина | Николай Палий | Champion class | 001, V Best Female CAC | 1 | 4 / 8 | 27.05.2012 | national (CAC) | Украина-Центр-Кировоград-2012 Украина | Лариса Галиаскарова | Champion class | 001, V Best Female, BOB CAC | 2 | 4 / 7 | 01.05.2012 | Speciality | Кубок Северного Кавказа. Ростов-на-Дону -Россия- | Josef Mravik | Champion class | 002, V R.CAC | 5 | 18 / 41 | 17.04.2011 | International (CACIB) | УКРАЇА - 2011 Украина | Dusan Paunovic | Champion class | 002, V R.CAC | 3 | 16 / 28 | 16.04.2011 | International (CACIB) | ЗОЛОТІ ВОРОТА - 2011 Украина | Radisa Stojadinovic | Champion class | 002, V R.CAC | 3 | 16 / 28 | 12.12.2010 | International (CACIB) | Хрустальный кубок Украины - 2010 Украина | Андрей Кисляков | Open class | 001, V CAC, R.CACIB | 5 | 19 / 29 | 11.12.2010 | International (CACIB) | Киевская Русь Украина | Виктор Шиян | Open class | 001, V CAC | 5 | 18 / 30 | 17.10.2010 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Харькова 2010 Украина | Зоя Олейникова | Intermedia class | 002, V R.CAC | 2 | 7 / 16 | 01.10.2010 | Speciality | Чемпионат Ротвейлер Клуба Словении Словения | Edgar Hellmann | Junior class | 004, V
| 4 | 15 / 32 | 30.09.2010 | International (CACIB) | Чемпионат Европы Словения | | Junior class | б/м, V
| 2 | 4 / 8 | 19.09.2010 | International (CACIB) | Запорожье 2010 Украина | Igor Selimovic | Intermedia class | 001, V CAC, R.CACIB | 2 | 8 / 24 | 18.09.2010 | International (CACIB) | Запорізька Січ - 2010 Украина | Ольга Косарева | Intermedia class | 001, V
| 2 | 8 / 23 | 05.09.2010 | National | Кубок Белого Города 2010 -Россия- | Елена Алексеева | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | 21.08.2010 | Speciality | ADRK Klubsieger-Zuchtschau 2010 (Coesfeld) Германия | Jurgen Wulff / Dieter Hoffmann / Frank Hedtke / Helmut Weiler | Junior class | б/м, SG
| 73 | 256 / 452 | 14.08.2010 | Speciality | Lithuanian Rottweiler Club Show 2010 Литва | Uwe Petermann | Junior class | 002, V
| 9 | 27 / 40 | 20.06.2010 | International (CACIB) | XVIII Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych. Szczecin Польша | Waldemar Mrowiec | Junior class | 002, V
| 6 | 23 / 38 | 19.06.2010 | Speciality | Klubowej Wystawie Rottweilerow. 2010. Lubieszyn Польша | Edgar Hellmann | Junior class | 002, V
| 8 | 30 / 53 | 16.05.2010 | Speciality | Кубок Черного Моря 2010. Одесса Украина | Josef Mravik | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J.CAC | 4 | 15 / 31 | 16.05.2010 | International (CACIB) | Золотой Берег 2010. Одесса Украина | Stefan Popov | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J.CAC | 4 | 13 / 20 | 15.05.2010 | International (CACIB) | Белая акация 2010. Одесса Украина | Геннадий Северин | Junior class | 003, V
| 6 | 15 / 23 | 03.05.2010 | national (CAC) | 48 Kujawsko-Pomorska Wystawa Psow Rasowych Bydgoszcz (каталог и частичные результаты) Польша | Andrzej Szutkiewicz | Junior class | 002, V
| 3 | 14 / 23 | 02.05.2010 | International (CACIB) | Memorial Pawxa Szraja (Lodz) Польша | Jurgen Wulff | Junior class | 001, SG
| 6 | 31 / 55 | 18.04.2010 | International (CACIB) | Украина 2010 Украина | Геннадий Северин | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J.CAC | 3 | 11 / 27 | 17.04.2010 | International (CACIB) | Золотые Ворота. Киев Украина | Татьяна Шиян | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J.CAC | 3 | 11 / 24 | 07.03.2010 | Speciality | Кубок Маслакова 2010 Украина | Frank Hedtke | Junior class | 002, V
| 4 | 15 / 25 | 28.02.2010 | National | Содружество-2010. Белгород Украина | Вячеслав Вербицкий | Junior class | 002, V
| 2 | 5 / 18 | 14.02.2010 | Speciality | Сузір'я великого Пса 2010 Украина | Тамара Сармонт | Junior class | 004, V
| 4 | 14 / 24 | 14.02.2010 | International (CACIB) | Сузір'я великого Пса 2010 Украина | | Junior class | 003, V
| 4 | 14 / 21 | 13.02.2010 | national (CAC) | Сузір'я великого Пса 2010 Украина | Сергей Ванжа | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J.CAC | 2 | 3 / 7 | 30.01.2010 | national (CAC) | Кубок Акана 2015 Украина | Ирина Швец | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J.CAC | 2 | 10 / 22 | 27.12.2009 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка по породе ротвейлер. Донецк. Украина | Елена Холевина | Puppy class | 002, VV
| 2 | 17 / 32 | 27.12.2009 | national (CAC) | Национальная выставка собак всех пород Донецк Украина | Ираида Пирогова | Puppy class | 001, VSP
| 1 | 15 / 26 | 03.10.2009 | Speciality | XIII Чемпионат по породе Ротвейлер. Киев Украина | Helmut Weiler | Baby class | 001, VV Best Baby
| 1 | 21 / 46 | |
Last update was 24.11.2021 |
|
|