|
|
Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, RFLS.Ch (rus) | Certificates: | 1 x BIG, 1 x BIG-III, 2 x CC, 5 x CAC, 4 x J.CAC, 1 x Res.CAC, 5 x BOB, 2 x ЛЮ, 1 x ЛЩ, 4 x CW | Working cert. and tests: | ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1, BH/VT |
PEDIGREE | | Inbreeding: Gonzzo Earl Antonius: 3:2; | | Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, RFLS.Ch (rus) ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1, BH/VT Adriatica iz Tverskogo Doma [P] РКФ 3553978, HD-A/A Тушканова И., 2013 |
Srb.Ch, J.Srb.Ch
Arlos Majestic Rott [P] JR 723633 Rw, HD-A, ED-0 Dragoslav Drazic, 2011 |
Res.EuW 2010, VDH.Ch, BJS 2009 IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 1, AD, BH, JLPP N/N Lacky von der Sudpfalz [P] ADRK 116627, HD-A, ED-0 Katja Henninger, 2008 |
EuW VDH 2008, Int.Ch, ADRK.Ch, VDH.Ch, BS 2008 SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Amigo vom Schwaiger Wappen [P] ADRK 107833 , HD-A, ED-0 Lu Jin Hui , 2003 |
EuW VDH 2008, ADRK.Ch, VDH.Ch IPO - 2, SchH/VPG - 2, AD, BH Joy von der Sudpfalz [P] ADRK 111197, HD-A, ED-1 Fritz Beyer, 2005 |
J.Hor.Ch, J.Slo.Ch
Fate Flash Rouse [P] HR 14880 Rw, HD-A, ED-0 Miksic Kasun Marina , 2007 |
Hrv.Ch, Srb.Ch, VDH.Ch, Yug.Ch IPO - 1 Gonzzo Earl Antonius [P] JR 84790 Rw , HD-B, ED-1, 2002 |
Ramona von der Crossener Ranch [P] ADRK 105099 / JR 711327, HD-A Jasmina Vukelic, 2001 |
Int.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch IPO - 1, ОКД - 1 Chegevara iz Tverskogo Doma [P] РКФ 1988088, HD-A, ED-0 Попова Т., 2006 |
Hrv.Ch, Srb.Ch, VDH.Ch, Yug.Ch IPO - 1 Gonzzo Earl Antonius [P] JR 84790 Rw , HD-B, ED-1, 2002 |
IPO - 2, BH Noris von der Alten Festung [P] HR.13383 RW , HD-A, ED-0, 2000 |
Yug.Ch IPO - 1 Ria Flash Rouse [P] JRSP 83640RW, HD-A, 1998 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1 CHERESHNYA IZ TVERSKOGO DOMA [P] РКФ 1409198, Попова Татьяна, 2003 |
ADRK KJS 2002, J.EuW 2002 SchH/VPG - 1, AD, BH Fanto vom Kummelsee [P] ADRK 104742, HD-A, ED-0 Ute Ruis, 2001 |
Rus.Ch IPO - 1, ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1, КК - 1 Varvara iz Tverskogo Doma [P] РКФ 1168489, HD-C Попова Т., 2000 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 01.07.2018 | Speciality | Кубок Твери 2018 -Россия- | Ivan Ristovic | Champion class | неявка,
| 9 | 57 / 100 | 18.11.2017 | International (CACIB) | Россия 2017 -Россия- | Юлия Овсянникова | Champion class | б/м, V
| 5 | 20 / 38 | 01.07.2017 | Speciality | Кубок Твери 2017 -Россия- | Hans Jürgen Radtke / Aleksandar Vukelic | Champion class | неявка,
| 12 | 58 / 110 | 13.05.2017 | Speciality | 1й Кубок Москвы -Россия- | Suncica Lazic | Champion class | 001, V Best Female Club Winner, КЧК | 5 | 30 / 48 | 17.03.2017 | International (CACIB) | Евразия(1)-2017 -Россия- | Refet Hadzic | Champion class | 001, V Best Female, BOB CAC, CACIB | 7 | 31 / 52 | 03.07.2016 | National speciality | Национальная выставка - 2016 -Россия- | Siegmund Trebschuh / Erika Stepanauskiene | Champion class | неявка,
| 13 | 76 / 131 | 02.07.2016 | Speciality | Кубок Твери - 2016 -Россия- | Siegmund Trebschuh / Erika Stepanauskiene | Champion class | неявка,
| 13 | 76 / 130 | 01.11.2015 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Президента РКФ - 2015 -Россия- | Joao Vasco Pocas | Open class | б/м, V
| 6 | 26 / 41 | 28.06.2015 | Speciality | Кубок Твери - 2015 -Россия- | Edgar Hellmann / Vladimir Zec | Champion class | 003, V CC | 9 | 50 / 91 | 25.04.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Москва -Россия- | Pedro Sanches Delerue | Open class | 002, V CC | 4 | 18 / 28 | 21.03.2015 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-1 2015 -Россия- | Nebojsa Savicic | Open class | 002, V R.CAC | 7 | 46 / 87 | 14.02.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Москва -Россия- | Реваз Хомасуридзе | Open class | б/м, V
| 3 | 20 / 33 | 14.02.2015 | National | Выставка собак всех пород (Москва) частичные результаты -Россия- | Karel Horak | Open class | 001, V Best Female, BOB CAC | 2 | 12 / 19 | 21.12.2014 | Regional | ХХ - Шоу (КЧ РФСС) Москва -Россия- | Юлия Овсянникова | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Female, BOB CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | 08.11.2014 | International (CACIB) | Россия - 2014 -Россия- | Hans Bierwolf | Intermedia class | 004, V
| 8 | 33 / 54 | 29.06.2014 | Speciality | Кубок Твери 2014 -Россия- | Miomir Marcic | Junior class | неяв.,
| 15 | 58 / 109 | 11.01.2014 | National | Элита (Чемпион РКФ) -Россия- | Владимир Александров | Junior class | неяв.,
| 3 | 8 / 15 | 19.10.2013 | International (CACIB) | Россия 2013 -Россия- | Refet Hadzic | Puppy class | 001, VV Best Puppy | 2 | 25 / 50 | 30.06.2013 | Speciality | Кубок Твери 2013 -Россия- | Uwe Petermann | Baby class | 003, VV
| 7 | 47 / 101 | |
Last update was 02.07.2017 |
|
|