|
|
Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch |
PEDIGREE | | | Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch
Farvist Gold Plyuscha [P] РКФ 4011303, HD-A, ED-0 Степанова Л.А., 2014 |
J.Club.Ch, Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Kaz.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Ten Stricke Arkon Dlya Farvist Gold [P] РКФ 2606138, HD-A, ED-0 Степанова Л.А., 2009 |
Int.Ch, Grand Mda.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, Scg.Ch, Ua.Ch IPO - 1 Tim von der Scherau [P] ADRK 109920, HD-A, ED-1 Игорь Дубовенко, 2004 |
VDH.Ch IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Akino von der Lauterbrucke [P] ADRK 097842, HD-A, ED-1 Paul-Hermann Wurz, 1997 |
VDH.Ch SchH/VPG - 1, BH Lucie von der Scherau [P] ADRK 104759, HD-A, ED-0 Bernd Kilmer, 2001 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch
Bavaria vom Haus Kobra [P] UKU 006568/06 / РКФ 2069241, Гарри Тулупов, 2006 |
Int.Ch, Eurasia.W 2006, 2 x ClubCH
, Grand Ua.Ch, Mda.Ch, ... IPO - 1, AD Morro von der Scherau [P] ADRK 106748 / VDH 79338 / UKU.004525/03, HD-A, ED-0 Дубовенко И. , 2002 |
IPO - 1 ROTTI'S ALLYANS URMEL [P] UKU 004337/04, Тарасенко А., 2003 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Farvist Gold Imperiya [P] , , 2008 |
2 x Eurasia.W 2009,2010
, ClubCH, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... IPO - 1, КК - 1 Hotrein Jest [P] РКФ 1759848 , HD-A, ED-0 Кулешов А., 2005 |
Int.Ch, Yug.Ch, J.Yug.Ch IPO - 1 Ramzes Crni Lotos [P] JR 84614 , HD-A, ED-0, 2001 |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Kiss Me s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 1442706, HD-A, ED-0 Кулешов А., 2003 |
Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch IPO - 1 GEYSHA MIKADO [P] РКФ 1602994, HD-B Ерушина, 2004 |
Sting Killer s Otradnogo Dvora [P] РКФ 1053910, , 1999 |
TSAREVNA NESMEYANA , Соколова, 2002 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 10.09.2016 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Самара -Россия- | Владимир Александров | Champion class | 001, V КЧК | 1 | 8 / 17 | 27.02.2016 | Regional | Зимние Ильмены - 2016, КЧ ОАНКОО (Миасс) -Россия- | Sinisa Savic | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Female CAC | 1 | 6 / 9 | 13.12.2015 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Президента РКФ (Новосибирск) -Россия- | Nina Karlsdotter | Intermedia class | б/м, V
| 2 | 6 / 13 | 12.12.2015 | International (CACIB) | Сибирь XXI век (Новосибирск) -Россия- | Михаил Пермяков | Intermedia class | б/м,
| 3 | 7 / 14 | 11.10.2015 | Regional | Выставка собак всех пород, КЧ РФЛС (Челябинск) -Россия- | Наталья Масалевичене | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Female, BOB CAC | 1 | 1 / 1 | 26.09.2015 | National | Выставка собак всех пород, ЧОАНКОО (Миасс) -Россия- | Юлия Лакатош | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Female CAC Чемпион ОАНКОО | 1 | 3 / 4 | 12.09.2015 | Regional | Уральский Талисман - 2015, КЧ РФЛС (Златоуст) -Россия- | Юлия Овсянникова | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Female, BOB CAC | 1 | 5 / 6 | 19.07.2015 | Regional | Атлантида - 2015, КЧ РФЛС (Челябинск) -Россия- | Татьяна Григоренко | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior, BOS J.CAC | 3 | 4 / 5 | 19.07.2015 | National | Мирд - 2015, КЧ РФЛС (Челябинск) -Россия- | Karel Horak | Junior class | 002, V R.J.CAC | 3 | 4 / 6 | 18.07.2015 | Regional | Эвридика - 2015, КЧ РФЛС (Челябинск) -Россия- | Sashа Kitanović | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior, BOB J.CAC | 3 | 5 / 7 | 18.07.2015 | Regional | Звездный Олимп - 2015, КЧ РФСС (Челябинск) -Россия- | Sinisa Savic | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior, BOB J.CAC | 2 | 4 / 6 | 17.05.2015 | National | Кубок Хэлси - 2015, ЧРФЛС (Челябинск) -Россия- | Наталья Максимова | Junior class | 001, V BOS J.CAC | 2 | 3 / 6 | 22.02.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Екатеринбург -Россия- | Татьяна Григоренко | Puppy class | 001, V
| 3 | 12 / 29 | |
Last update was 01.11.2017 |
|
|