|
|
A / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, 2 x RKF.Ch
| Certificates: | 1 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 3 x КЧК, 6 x CC | Working cert. and tests: | ОКД - 3, ЗКС - 1 |
PEDIGREE | | | Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, 2 x RKF.Ch
ОКД - 3, ЗКС - 1 Olburd Iren [P] РКФ 4766235, Стрыгина О.А., 2017 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus), RFSS.Ch (rus) ОКД - 2, JLPP N/N Olburd Leonid Imperator [P] РКФ 3399424, HD-A Бурдина Т.В., 2012 |
ADRK Aus.KS 2012, ADRK KS 2013, ADRK WS 2014, Ee.KS 2012, It.KS, ... SchH/VPG - 2, BH Imperator vom Haus Zschammer [P] ADRK 117906 / РКФ 3048531, HD-A, ED-2 Капралов Михаил, 2009 |
SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Jumbo vom Kummelsee [P] ADRK 105682, HD-A, ED-0 Ute Ruis, 2001 |
VDH.Ch IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH, FH - 1 Fee vom Haus Zschammer [P] ADRK 109176 , HD-A, ED-1 Georg Zschammer, 2004 |
Breed Ch. РКФ 2010, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, OANKOO.Ch (rus) T - 1 OLBURD FILORA [P] РКФ 2377886, HD-A Бурдина Т., 2008 |
Int.Ch, Eurasia.W 2008, ADRK.Ch, Rus.Ch, VDH.Ch, ... SchH/VPG - 1, BH Filou vom Rauberweg [P] ADRK 106851 / РКФ 2147453, HD-A, ED-0 Гринь О., 2002 |
Rus.Ch IPO - 1, ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 OLBURD RENESsANS [P] РКФ 1731451, HD-C Андреева Н., 2005 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch T - 1 Elsa Unserbund [P] UKU 0196212 / РКФ 3995997, HD-A, ED-0 Шатин О.Н., 2014 |
J.Ua.Ch
Bass vom Hause Edelstein [P] , Вадим Комаров, 2011 |
J.Srb.Ch IPO - 1 Uzi Flash Rouse [P] JR 720047 Rw, HD-A, ED-0 Zhu Hong, 2010 |
J.Hor.Ch
Chiquita vom Hause Edelstein [P] HR 14450 RW, HD-A, ED-0, 2005 |
Ua.Ch, J.Ua.Ch
Zhiga Unserbund [P] UKU.0019053, HD-A, ED-0 Вадим Комаров, 2008 |
Grand Ua.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, J.Hor.Ch, J.Srb.Ch, ... IPO - 1 Cliff von der Raspeburg [P] ADRK 111407 / JR 714589, HD-A, ED-0 Вадим Комаров, 2005 |
Grand Ua.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch IPO - 1, BH Arlet Unserbund [P] UKU.0087909 / РКФ 3007723, HD-A, ED-0 Паращенко Г., 2006 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 15.08.2021 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (Москва) -Россия- | Павел Лавринович | Champion class | 001, V КЧК | 1 | 13 / 30 | 25.07.2021 | Speciality | Чемпионат Ротвейлеров Северо-Запада (Санкт-Петербург) -Россия- | Лариса Клейнбок | Working class | 001, V КЧК | 3 | 37 / 58 | 04.07.2021 | Speciality | Кубок Твери - 2 -Россия- | Ivan Ristovic | Champion class | 003, V
| 6 | 41 / 65 | 03.07.2021 | Speciality | Кубок Твери 2021 -Россия- | Aleksandar Gagic | Champion class | 003, V
| 5 | 43 / 70 | 05.06.2021 | Speciality | Выставка Кубок Приволжья (Нижний Новгород) -Россия- | Radisa Stojadinovic | Working class | 002, V CC | 3 | 27 / 50 | 23.05.2021 | Speciality | Воронежские Встречи-2021 -Россия- | Елена Холевина-кобели / Lydia Mihajlovic- суки | Champion class | 001, V КЧК | 6 | 39 / 68 | 22.05.2021 | Speciality | Чемпионат Черноземья-2021 -Россия- | Lydia Mihajlovic- кобели / Елена Холевина-суки | Champion class | 002, V CC | 6 | 38 / 67 | 02.05.2021 | International (CACIB) | Евразия -2 (Москва) КАТАЛОГ -Россия- | Ольга Гринь | Champion class | -,
| 3 | 12 / 23 | 01.05.2021 | International (CACIB) | Евразия - 1 (Москва) КАТАЛОГ -Россия- | Sonia Kelveri-Philippou | Champion class | -,
| 4 | 16 / 27 | 17.04.2021 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (Москва) -Россия- | Олег Васильев | Champion class | 001, V CC | 4 | 17 / 31 | 11.10.2020 | Speciality | Моно КЧК. РЫбинск -Россия- | Елена Белкина | Open class | 001, V CC | 1 | 6 / 10 | 30.08.2020 | Speciality | Чемпионат Черноземья. Воронеж -Россия- | Татьяна Бурдина | Open class | 001, V КЧК | 4 | 31 / 54 | 29.08.2020 | National speciality | Национальная. Воронеж. -Россия- | Павел Лавринович | Open class | 002, V CC | 8 | 45 / 73 | 16.08.2020 | Speciality | Моно КЧК. Москва -Россия- | Татьяна Бурдина | Open class | 001, V КЧК | 5 | 25 / 42 | 15.08.2020 | Speciality | Кубок Рязани -Россия- | Татьяна Попова | Champion class | 002, V CC | 5 | 36 / 62 | 22.06.2019 | Speciality | Моно ПК. Нижний Новгород -Россия- | Tibor Gere | Working class | 002, V CC | 3 | 34 / 60 | 18.05.2019 | Speciality | Моно ПК. Кубок Москвы-2019. -Россия- | Aleksandar Gagic | Open class | 004, V CC | 5 | 22 / 40 | 13.04.2019 | Speciality | Моно Волгоград. ПК -Россия- | Лариса Клейнбок | Champion class | 002, V CC | 4 | 21 / 35 | 24.02.2019 | International (CACIB) | Кубок РКФ-2019 -Россия- | Евгений Пудеев | Open class | 001, V CAC | 6 | 29 / 55 | 23.02.2019 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-1 2019 -Россия- | Peter Friedrich | Open class | б/м, V
| 5 | 39 / 72 | 03.11.2018 | International (CACIB) | РОССИЯ 2018 -Россия- | Refet Hadzic | Intermedia class | 002, V R.CAC | 2 | 10 / 22 | 13.10.2018 | Speciality | Моно КЧК. Рыбинск -Россия- | Елена Белкина | Intermedia class | 002, V
| 2 | 5 / 12 | 25.08.2018 | Speciality | Ротвейлер Нечерноземья (Череповец) -Россия- | Павел Лавринович | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Female КЧК | 1 | 5 / 8 | 29.07.2018 | International (CACIB) | Серебряный Ирбис (Казань) -Россия- | Оксана Гачина | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Female, BOS CAC, CACIB ЧФ, Чемпион РКФ | 1 | 9 / 14 | 23.06.2018 | Regional | Летний сезон в Шуе - 2018 -Россия- | Лилия Попова | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Female, BOB CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | 19.05.2018 | Regional | Владимирская Весна-2018 -Россия- | Галина Захарова | Junior class | 001, Best Female, BOS J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | |
Last update was 20.12.2020 |
|
|