|
|
A / Photo by: |
|
Working cert. and tests: | ОКД - 2, JLPP N/M |
PEDIGREE | | | ОКД - 2, JLPP N/M Team Wolfgang Angara [P] РКФ 5680016, HD-A/A, ED-0/0 Качваха Н.В., 2019 |
Az.Ch, Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1, JLPP N/N Immex Top Black [P] РКФ 4893738 / UKU.0277971, HD-A, ED-0 Ежова, 2016 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Yanush - II s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 3914151, HD-A, ED-0 Шмулянок&Потемкина, 2014 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, 2 x RKF.Ch
ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Cash [P] ROI 11/112748 / РКФ 3355890, Потемкина Е.Н., 2011 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Beylis s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 3748388, Потемкина Елена, 2012 |
Yumma Top Black [P] UA.UKU. 0125909, Миронова Виктория, 2012 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Rotfart Delavar [P] РКФ 2662445, Нарыкова , 2009 |
J.Ua.Ch
Marsha Top Black [P] UA.UKU. 0046817, Миронова Виктория, 2009 |
Rus Islah Alpa [P] , Карпова Н.В., 2013 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch
Dal-Las s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 2377931, Минеева Ирина/ Кочанова Ольга, 2008 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Feres s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 2016038, HD-B, ED-0 Потемкина Е., 2006 |
Rus.Ch
Zhivanshi s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 1614002, Кристина Иванова, 2004 |
Rus Islah Unika [P] РКФ 3015059, Карпова / Минеева, 2011 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 3 Yankee s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 2339046, Минеева Ирина Викторовна, 2008 |
Rus.Ch ОКД - , ЗКС - Rus Islah Cera [P] , , 2007 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 23.07.2023 | Speciality | Чемпионат Ротвейлеров Северо-Запада (Санкт-Петербург) -Россия- | Светлана Белогурова | Champion class | 004, V
| 9 | 44 / 74 | 22.07.2023 | National speciality | Национальный Чемпионат Ротвейлеров России (Санкт-Петербург) -Россия- | Aleksandar Gagic | Champion class | 001, V Best Female, BOB Club Winner | 11 | 53 / 96 | 02.07.2023 | Speciality | Кубок Твери-II -Россия- | Ольга Гринь, Aleksandr Vukelic | Champion class | 002, V CC | 6 | 45 / 74 | 01.07.2023 | Speciality | Кубок Твери-I -Россия- | Aleksandr Vukelic, Ольга Гринь | Champion class | 003, V
| 6 | 44 / 73 | 13.05.2023 | Speciality | Выставка КУБОК ПРИВОЛЖЬЯ-2023 г. Нижний Новгород -Россия- | Zoran Vukcevic | Champion class | 001, V Best Female, BOS КЧК | 3 | 44 / 65 | 03.07.2022 | Speciality | Кубок Твери - 2 -Россия- | Елена Потёмкина, Radisha Stojadinovic | Champion class | 003, V
| 6 | 44 / 70 | 02.07.2022 | Speciality | Кубок Твери - 1 -Россия- | Radisha Stojadinovic, Елена Потёмкина | Champion class | 002, V CC | 5 | 37 / 65 | 04.06.2022 | Speciality | Кубок Приволжья (Нижний Новгород) -Россия- | Татьяна Бурдина | Champion class | 002, V CC | 3 | 17 / 34 | 29.05.2022 | Speciality | Воронежские встречи-2022 г. Воронеж -Россия- | Александр Малышевский | Champion class | б/м, SG
| 4 | 34 / 63 | 28.05.2022 | Speciality | Чемпионат Черноземья-2022 г.Воронеж -Россия- | Александр Никитин | Champion class | 004, V
| 4 | 37 / 66 | 26.09.2021 | Speciality | Чемпионат Ротвейлеров Юга России - 2021 -Россия- | Татьяна Бурдина | Champion class | 002, V CC | 6 | 39 / 70 | 25.09.2021 | National speciality | Национальная выставка ротвейлеров России -Россия- | Srdjan Knezevic | Champion class | 003, V
| 10 | 49 / 89 | 15.08.2021 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (Москва) -Россия- | Павел Лавринович | Open class | 001, V Best Female, BOB КЧК | 2 | 13 / 30 | 14.08.2021 | Speciality | Кубок Рязани - 2021 -Россия- | Елена Потёмкина | Open class | 003, V
| 8 | 35 / 66 | 04.07.2021 | Speciality | Кубок Твери - 2 -Россия- | Ivan Ristovic | Open class | 001, V КЧК | 6 | 41 / 65 | 03.07.2021 | Speciality | Кубок Твери 2021 -Россия- | Aleksandar Gagic | Open class | 003, V
| 6 | 43 / 70 | 16.01.2021 | national (CAC) | Выставка собак всех пород ранга САС г. Нижний Новгород -Россия- | Елена Кудрявцева | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Female, BOB CAC Чемпион ОАНКОО | 1 | 2 / 3 | 18.10.2020 | International (CACIB) | Сезон в Нижнем- 2 CACIB г. Н.Новгород -Россия- | Сергей Зарецкий | Intermedia class | 001, V CAC | 3 | 7 / 18 | 17.10.2020 | International (CACIB) | Сезон в Нижнем -1 CACIB г. Нижний Новгород -Россия- | Наталья Масалевичене | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Female CAC, CACIB ЧФ, Чемпион РКФ | 3 | 8 / 17 | 30.08.2020 | Speciality | Чемпионат Черноземья. Воронеж -Россия- | Татьяна Бурдина | Intermedia class | 004, V
| 5 | 31 / 54 | 29.08.2020 | National speciality | Национальная. Воронеж. -Россия- | Павел Лавринович | Intermedia class | 002, V CC | 7 | 45 / 73 | 15.08.2020 | Speciality | Кубок Рязани -Россия- | Татьяна Попова | Intermedia class | 001, V КЧК | 6 | 36 / 62 | |
Last update was 14.10.2022 |
|
|