|
|
A / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Grand Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.RKF.Ch, RKF.Ch | Working cert. and tests: | JLPP N/N, Coat length S/S |
PEDIGREE | | | J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Grand Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.RKF.Ch, ... JLPP N/N, Coat length S/S Ermosso Canis Evropa [P] , HD-A, ED-0 Александра Лазарева , 2021 |
JLPP N/N, Coat length S/S Koba iz Tverskogo Doma [P] РКФ 5868102, HD-B, ED-0 Татьяна Попова, 2019 |
J.Srb.Ch JLPP N/N John Rambo von der Alten Festung [P] HR 17980RW, HD-A, ED-0, 2018 |
J.Hor.Ch IPO - 1, BH/VT, JLPP N/N Eminem vom Hause Edelstein [P] HR17586RW, HD-A, ED-0 Petra/Mladen Modrusan , 2017 |
Xola von der Alten Festung [P] HKS HR 16357 RW, HD-A, ED-0, 2013 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch BH, JLPP N/N Hassi iz Tverskogo Doma [P] РКФ 4332223, HD-A, ED-0 Попова Т.А., 2015 |
ADRK Aus.KS 2017
Arnold von Brukroft [P] AKC WS45361301 / CKC 4CZA487269, HD-A, ED-0 Carrabba Vincent, 2012 |
J.Club.Ch 2013, Blr.Ch, Lt.Ch, Mda.Ch, Rus.Ch, ...
Face iz Tverskogo Doma [P] РКФ 3265341, HD-A, ED-0 Lazareva N. B. , 2012 |
J.Rus.Ch КК - 1, BH/VT Ermosso Canis Nastia Imperia Elit [P] РКФ 4645876, HD-A, ED-0 Лазарева А В, 2016 |
Kgz.Ch, Uzb.Ch, J.Srb.Ch, RKF.Ch
Kenzo Black Allusion [P] JR 723976 Rw / UCKR 017856, HD-B, ED-0 Крыльцов В., 2013 |
At.KS 2013, Hun.Ch, Srb.Ch, J.Srb.Ch IPO - 1, BH Paco Black Allusion [P] JR 720624Rw, HD-B, ED-1 Dejan Milosevic, 2010 |
Nansy Black Allusion [P] JR 719399 Rw, HD-A, ED-0, 2009 |
Blr.Ch, Geo.Ch, Rus.Ch, Geo.J.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1, BH/VT Imperatritsa iz Doma Torra [P] РКФ 3694205, HD-A Лазарева А, 2012 |
ClubCH, J.Club.Ch, Blr.Ch, Lt.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... IPO - 1, ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, BH, КК - 1 Cherniy Kumir Nikita [P] РКФ 2509152, HD-B, ED-0 Афанасьева И., 2009 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch ОКД - 2, ЗКС - 2, BH Rus Islah Franza [P] РКФ 2010646, Александра Лазарева, 2007 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 02.07.2023 | Speciality | Кубок Твери-II -Россия- | Ольга Гринь, Aleksandr Vukelic | Champion class | 003, V
| 6 | 45 / 74 | 01.07.2023 | Speciality | Кубок Твери-I -Россия- | Aleksandr Vukelic, Ольга Гринь | Champion class | 002, V CC | 6 | 44 / 73 | 23.04.2023 | Speciality | Кубок Фортуны (Саратов) -Россия- | Татьяна Попова | Champion class | 001, V КЧК | 2 | 21 / 40 | 12.03.2023 | national (CAC) | Здравствуй Весна (Нижний Новгород) -Россия- | Ольга Гринь | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Female, BOB CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | 12.03.2023 | national (CAC) | САС 2 группы (Нижний Новгород) -Россия- | Евгения Гришина | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Female, BOB CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | 16.10.2022 | Speciality | Монопородня выставка ранга КЧК г.Рыбинск -Россия- | Дмитрий Прозоров | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Female, BOB КЧК | 1 | 3 / 8 | 25.09.2022 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка Кубок Кубани 2022 -Россия- | Татьяна Попова | Junior class 2 | 003, V
| 4 | 27 / 44 | 13.08.2022 | Speciality | Кубок Рязани - 2022 -Россия- | Ольга Гринь | Junior class 2 | 001, V Best Junior Ю.КЧК | 3 | 20 / 38 | 03.07.2022 | Speciality | Кубок Твери - 2 -Россия- | Елена Потёмкина, Radisha Stojadinovic | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior Ю.КЧК | 6 | 44 / 70 | 02.07.2022 | Speciality | Кубок Твери - 1 -Россия- | Radisha Stojadinovic, Елена Потёмкина | Junior class | 002, V J.CC | 5 | 37 / 65 | 17.04.2022 | Speciality | Моно ранг КЧК (Москва) -Россия- | Оксана Гачина | Junior class | 001, V Ю.КЧК | 2 | 6 / 14 | 17.10.2021 | Speciality | Моно Смоленск (КЧК в каждом классе) -Россия- | Татьяна Попова | Puppy class | 002, VV
| 4 | 23 / 37 | 14.08.2021 | Speciality | Кубок Рязани - 2021 -Россия- | Елена Потёмкина | Baby class | 001, VV Best Baby
| 4 | 35 / 66 | |
Last update was 19.04.2024 |
|
|