|
|
Photo by unknown |
|
Titles: | Int.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, 2 x RKF.Ch
| Working cert. and tests: | ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 |
PEDIGREE | | Inbreeding: Jackomo von der Bleichstrasse: 4:4; | | Int.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, 2 x RKF.Ch
ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Himmel Vahe V'Chaikovskiy [P] РКФ 2459451, HD-B Пирожникова / Козулин, 2009 |
Int.Ch, 2 x Grand Ua.Ch
, Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... IPO - 1, КК - 1 Chaykovskiy iz Tverskogo Doma [P] РКФ 1409193, HD-B Немцева Е.О., 2003 |
ADRK KJS 2002, J.EuW 2002 SchH/VPG - 1, AD, BH Fanto vom Kummelsee [P] ADRK 104742, HD-A, ED-0 Ute Ruis, 2001 |
VDH.Ch SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Balou vom Silberblick [P] ADRK 093552, HD-A, ED-0 Jonny Bulk, 1996 |
SchH/VPG - 2, AD, BH Odessa vom Schwaiger Wappen [P] ADRK 096973, HD-A, ED-2 Ute Ruis, 1997 |
Rus.Ch IPO - 1, ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1, КК - 1 Varvara iz Tverskogo Doma [P] РКФ 1168489, HD-C Попова Т., 2000 |
Int.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, Blr.Ch, Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... IPO - 2, SchH/VPG - 3, BH Ben von der Scherau [P] ADRK 088952 / VDH 63833 / UKU.002339/99, HD-B Шевцова Г., 1995 |
Rus.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1 Sarabi iz Tverskogo Doma [P] РКФ 0085754, Сарабина/Попова Т., 1998 |
Himmel Vahe Venetsia РКФ 1621831, Марченко, 2004 |
Int.Ch, Eurasia.W 2006, 2 x ClubCH
, Grand Ua.Ch, Mda.Ch, ... IPO - 1, AD Morro von der Scherau [P] ADRK 106748 / VDH 79338 / UKU.004525/03, HD-A, ED-0 Дубовенко И. , 2002 |
VDH.Ch SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Vico von der Flugschneise [P] ADRK 095935 / AKC WS08235102, HD-A, ED-0 Gunter Tausendfreund, 1997 |
VDH.Ch IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Gesa von der Scherau [P] ADRK 095554 , HD-B, ED-1 Bernd Kilmer, 1997 |
Pasha iz Rus Tamani РКФ 0083295, Марченко Е., 1999 |
Int.Ch, ClubCH, Balt.Ch, Blr.Ch, Lv.Ch, ... SchH/VPG - 3 Olli von der Flugschneise [P] ADRK 081138 / РКФ 0032525, HD-B Харитонов В.В., 1992 |
SchH/VPG - 1, BH Itta vom Kastanienbaum [P] ADRK 083852 / РКФ 0011456, HD-A Харитонов В.В., 1993 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 20.09.2014 | National | Ростов сентябрьский - 2014 (ЧРКФ) Ростов-на-Дону -Россия- | Галина Киркицкая | Champion class | 001, V Best Male, BOB CAC | 1 | 5 / 7 | 20.09.2014 | Regional | Осенний марафон - 2014 (КЧ РФЛС) Ростов-на-Дону) -Россия- | Марина Коваленко | Champion class | 001, V Best Male, BOB CAC | 1 | 4 / 6 | 29.06.2014 | Speciality | Кубок Твери 2014 -Россия- | Miomir Marcic | Champion class | б/м, V
| 9 | 51 / 109 | 13.04.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Волгоград -Россия- | Павел Лавринович | Champion class | 001, V Best Male, BOB Club Winner | 3 | 20 / 48 | 30.06.2013 | Speciality | Кубок Твери 2013 -Россия- | Uwe Petermann | Champion class | 001, V Best Male, BOB Club Winner | 10 | 54 / 101 | 23.06.2013 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Новороссийск -Россия- | Елена Бычкова | Champion class | б/м, ?
| 4 | 11 / 22 | 21.04.2013 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Волгоград -Россия- | Татьяна Попова | Champion class | 001, V КЧК | 1 | 19 / 48 | 16.03.2013 | Speciality | Чемпионат Юга России (ПК) Краснодар -Россия- | Oskar Kelemen | Champion class | 001, V Best Male, BOB Club Winner | 4 | 33 / 64 | 01.05.2012 | Speciality | Кубок Северного Кавказа. Ростов-на-Дону -Россия- | Josef Mravik | Champion class | 003, V
| 5 | 23 / 41 | 09.03.2012 | Speciality | Чемпионат Юга России (ПК) Краснодар -Россия- | Helmut Weiler | Champion class | 002, V
| 4 | 28 / 58 | 04.03.2012 | Speciality | Донбасс-2012 Украина | Юлия Овсянникова | Champion class | 001, V CAC | 1 | 11 / 20 | 01.10.2011 | National speciality | Чемпионат Украинского Ротвейлер Клуба Украина | Anton Spindler | Open class | 003, V
| 4 | 14 / 34 | 20.08.2011 | Speciality | ADRK Klubsieger-Zuchtschau 2011 (Eschweiler-Durwiss) Германия | Edgar Hellmann / Hans-Jurgen Radtke / Uwe Petermann / Paul-Dieter Viehoff | Champion class | б/м, V
| 35 | 151 / 310 | 28.05.2011 | National speciality | Национальная выставка -Россия- | Pedro Pujals Prat / Anton Spindler / Елена Холевина / Kathleen Vos | Open class | 002, V
| 2 | 24 / 51 | 28.05.2011 | Speciality | IFR World Show 2011 -Россия- | Pedro Pujals Prat / Anton Spindler / Елена Холевина / Kathleen Vos | Open class | 004, SG
| 21 | 79 / 204 | 01.05.2011 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Ростов-на-Дону -Россия- | Bianca Miksic Kasun | Champion class | 001, V Best Male КЧК | 6 | 27 / 60 | 06.03.2011 | International (CACIB) | Донбасс-Весна 2011 Украина | Шамиль Абракимов | Intermedia class | 001, V Best Male CAC, CACIB | 1 | 4 / 7 | 05.03.2011 | Speciality | Кубок Маслакова 2011 Украина | Hans Bierwolf | Intermedia class | 001, V CAC | 1 | 12 / 22 | 05.03.2011 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Маслакова 2011 Украина | Petr Rehanek | Intermedia class | 001, V CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | 28.02.2010 | International (CACIB) | Евразия-2 2010 -Россия- | Karel Horak | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J.CAC | 3 | 17 / 34 | |
Last update was 16.08.2015 |
|
|