Name:
Titles

Working cert. and tests

Kennel (Owner):

Sex:

Country:

Address:

No pedigree:

Tattoo / Chip:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with HD/ED tests
with photo
with HD/ED pictures

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date

Login:

Password:


NKP Rottweiler
Free counters!
  Club    Pedigree Database    Shows/Korung    SPORT    Kennels    FORUM    INFORMATION    CONTACTS 
Erfolig French
MAIN INFORMATION  /  SIBLINGS  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  TRIAL PEDIGREE  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

 Автор фото / Photo by:
Father:
BRONX OD VADANORA
Mother:
ERFOLG SAFFI
Datebirth:
03.07.2012
No pedigree:
РКФ 3378151
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
KVR 97
Breeder:
Kennel "Erfolg"
Ионова
Owner:
Цейтлина О.С.
Address:
Russia
Offsprings in base:
7 males
12 females
Titles:
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch
Certificates:
1 x CACIB, 3 x КЧК
Working cert. and tests:
УГС
PEDIGREE
Inbreeding: Morro von der Scherau: 4:2;
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch
УГС
Erfolig French [P]
РКФ 3378151 ,
Цейтлина О.С., 2012
Bol.Ch
BH
Bronx od Vadanora [P]
HR 15015 Rw, HD-A, ED-0
Darko Vargic, 2008
IPO - 1, SchH/VPG - 1
Gonsalo Buoso da Dovara [P]
LOI 07/18891, HD-A, ED-0
Shaun Timko, 2006
IPO - 1
Brando Buoso da Dovara [P]
LOI 05/80258, HD-A, ED-1
Salvatore Piccoli, 2004
Xandy Buoso da Dovara [P]
LOI 03102975, HD-A, ED-0
Bruno Morstabilini, 2003
Bo od Vadanora [P]
HR 14507 Rw, HD-A
Darko Vargic, 2006
J.BiH.Ch, J.Hor.Ch
IPO - 1
Odo from House Rotvis [P]
JR 85722 RW, HD-A
Darko Vargic, 2004
J.Hor.Ch

Zilli Flash Rouse [P]
HR 14386 Rw, HD-A
Darko Vargic, 2004
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, J.Ua.Ch

Erfolg Saffi [P]
РКФ 2587933,
Ветрова О., 2009
Int.Ch, Eurasia.W 2006, 2 x ClubCH , Grand Ua.Ch, Mda.Ch, ...
IPO - 1, AD
Morro von der Scherau [P]
ADRK 106748 / VDH 79338 / UKU.004525/03, HD-A, ED-0
Дубовенко И. , 2002
VDH.Ch
SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH
Vico von der Flugschneise [P]
ADRK 095935 / AKC WS08235102, HD-A, ED-0
Gunter Tausendfreund, 1997
VDH.Ch
IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH
Gesa von der Scherau [P]
ADRK 095554 , HD-B, ED-1
Bernd Kilmer, 1997
Bianka from House Rotvis [P]
РКФ 2103262,
Ветрова О.В., 2007
Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch
SchH/VPG - 2, AD, BH
Lewis vom Kummelsee [P]
ADRK 106238 / UKU.0048888/06, HD-A, ED-1, 2002
Lyuchia from House Rotvis
UKU 001031/04,
Евгения Яковлевна Толпина, 2003
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES

Автор фото / Photo by:


Автор фото / Photo by:


Автор фото / Photo by:


Автор фото / Photo by:

Sertificats of HD/ED and JLPP
MEASURES
Height:unknown Who meters:unknown
Diagonal width:unknown
Breast volume:unknown
Head width:unknown
Muzzle width:unknown
Wrist:unknown
Weight:unknown Makedate:..
EXPERTS DESCRIPTIONS
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
21.07.2018 Speciality Моно КЧК. КК Элита Санкт-Петербург
-Россия-
Сергей Волынец Champion class неявка,
3 11 / 24
04.02.2018 Speciality Моно КЧК. Северная Венеция. Санкт-Петербург
-Россия-
Vojislav Daghistani (Serbia) Champion class неявка,
5 16 / 37
17.06.2017 Speciality Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Санкт-Петербург
-Россия-
Joao Vasco Pocas Champion class 002, V
3 12 / 23
08.10.2016 Speciality Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург
-Россия-
Adriana Griffa Bocca Champion class 001, V
КЧК
3 20 / 35
17.05.2015 Speciality Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург ЧАСТИЧНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
-Россия-
Beata Petkevica Champion class б/м, ?
3 14 / 26
18.01.2015 Speciality Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург
-Россия-
Guido Schaefer Open class 002, V
CC
2 13 / 24
17.01.2015 Speciality Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург
-Россия-
Péter Harsányi Open class 001, V
КЧК
3 16 / 26
12.10.2014 Speciality Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург
-Россия-
Rafael Malo Alcrudo Open class 002, V
CC
3 17 / 34
08.12.2013 International (CACIB) Кубок Президента РКФ (Санкт-Петербург)
-Россия-
Лариса Галиаскарова Junior class неяв.,
2 13 / 22
07.12.2013 International (CACIB) Невский Победитель 2013
-Россия-
Peter Harsanyi Junior class 001, V
Best Junior
J.CAC
2 16 / 29
26.10.2013 Speciality Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург
-Россия-
Isolde Huber Junior class 001, V
Best Junior
J. Club Winner
4 21 / 44
22.09.2013 Speciality Чемпионат Северо-Запада (ПК) 2013
-Россия-
Ираида Пирогова Junior class 002, V
J.CC
2 13 / 33
10.05.2013 Speciality Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург
-Россия-
Garfield Franklin Van Der Spuy Junior class 002, V
J.CC
3 16 / 36
10.05.2013 National Всероссийская выставка (Санкт- Петербург)
-Россия-
Людмила Березовская Junior class 001, V
Best Junior
J.CAC
2 6 / 9
05.05.2013 International (CACIB) Гран При Весенний Петербург 2013
-Россия-
Нина Харатишвили Junior class 004, V
4 23 / 51
04.05.2013 Speciality Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург
-Россия-
Teresa Serantes Junior class 001, V
Best Junior
J. Club Winner
4 24 / 46
Last update was 03.01.2015