|
|
A / Photo by: |
|
PEDIGREE | | | Modniy Brend Deya [P] РКФ 4104788, Турчанинов Алексей Николаевич, 2014 |
Int.Ch 2016, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... IPO - 1, ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, BH Rotfart Ottavan [P] РКФ 3544802, HD-A, ED-0 Белоруцкий А., 2013 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, 2 x RKF.Ch
ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Cash [P] ROI 11/112748 / РКФ 3355890, Потемкина Е.Н., 2011 |
Int.Ch, It.Ch, VDH.Ch IPO - 3, AD, BH Indios dell Antico Guerriero [P] LOI 08/4586, HD-A, ED-1 Francesco Zamperini , 2007 |
It.Ch IPO - 1 Raya delle Corti Antiche [P] LOI 08/93148, HD-A, ED-1 Andrea Mancini, 2007 |
Int.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... IPO - 1 Shimba from House Rotvis [P] RKF 1991874 / UA.UKU 001055/07, HD-B Васильева Марина, 2006 |
Int.Ch, 2 x Eurasia.W
, ClubCH, Gr.Rus.Ch, Grand By.Ch, ... IPO - 1, SchH/VPG - 3, BH Flegel vom Tegler Fliess [P] ADRK 108482 / РКФ 1970216, HD-A, ED-0 Кобзар А., 2003 |
Mda.Ch
Olga from House Rotvis [P] UA.UKU.001866/05, HD-A, ED-0 Дубовенко Мария и Игорь, 2004 |
Rus.Ch
Klavdia s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 2391022, Зайков М., 2008 |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Gitano vom Kummelsee [P] ADRK 112245, HD-A, ED-0 Потемкина Е., 2006 |
SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Jumbo vom Kummelsee [P] ADRK 105682, HD-A, ED-0 Ute Ruis, 2001 |
SchH/VPG - 1, AD, BH Zaphira vom Kummelsee [P] ADRK 102171 , HD-A, ED-1 Ute Ruis , 2000 |
Rus.Ch ОКД - 1 Debora s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 1606981, HD-A Потемкина Е., 2004 |
Int.Ch, ClubCH, J.Club.Ch, It.Ch, Rus.Ch IPO - 1, КК - 1 Ivan Genesis II [P] PKR II 71352 / РКФ 1323220, HD-B, ED-0 Потемкина Е.Н., 2001 |
IPO - 1, КК - 1 Kitti s Berega Tri [P] РКФ 1229329, HD-B Модина Н., 2001 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 27.08.2017 | Speciality | Кубок Харитонова.Тюмень -Россия- | Павел Лавринович | Open class | неявка,
| 7 | 32 / 52 | 23.10.2016 | Speciality | Кубок Харитонова - 2016 (ПК) Тюмень -Россия- | Gergana Atanasova | Open class | 004, V CC | 5 | 16 / 34 | 23.10.2016 | Regional | Союз - 2016 (Тюмень) -Россия- | Ольга Раннамяги | Open class | 001, V Best Female CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | 09.01.2016 | National | Кубок Дружбы. Зима - 2016, ЧРФЛС (Тюмень) -Россия- | Елена Круценко | Junior class | 003, V
| 4 | 9 / 10 | 05.12.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Тюмень -Россия- | Елена Холевина | Junior class | неявка,
| 6 | 20 / 32 | 05.12.2015 | Regional | Выставка собак всех пород, КЧ РФЛС (Тюмень) -Россия- | Юлия Овсянникова | Junior class | 003, V
| 4 | 12 / 21 | 29.11.2015 | National | Созвездие Псов, ЧРКФ (Нижний Тагил) -Россия- | Ольга Косарева | Junior class | 002, V R.J.CAC | 4 | 13 / 18 | 04.10.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (КЧК) Тобольск -Россия- | Павел Лавринович | Junior class | неявка,
| 6 | 12 / 18 | 04.10.2015 | Regional | КАТАЛОГ Выставка собак всех пород, КЧ РФСС (Тобольск) -Россия- | Олег Янчев | Junior class | -,
| 5 | 9 / 12 | 05.07.2015 | Speciality | Кубок Харитонова В.В. (ПК) Тюмень -Россия- | Людмила Казанцева | Puppy class | 003, VV
| 4 | 22 / 39 | |
Last update was 08.05.2019 |
|
|