|
|
Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch | Certificates: | 3 x ПК, 2 x КЧК | Working cert. and tests: | ОКД - 1 |
PEDIGREE | | | Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch ОКД - 1 Person Non Grate Caca [P] РКФ 3092998, Филимоновы, 2011 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch, RFLS.Ch (rus), RFOS.Ch (rus), ...
Rotfart Dzhumbo [P] РКФ 2662444, Оксана Арзамарцева, 2009 |
BiH.Ch, Hrv.Ch, Mne.Ch, Srb.Ch, J.BiH.Ch IPO - 1 Prince Haus of Lazic [P] BHR 306466 / JR 718436, HD-B, ED-1 Branko Lazic, 2007 |
ADRK Aus.KJS 2007, J.EuW VDH 2007
Dack Flash Rouse [P] JR 714424 Rw, HD-B, ED-1, 2006 |
IPO - 1 Ara from Brcko Star [P] BHR 20377 / AKC WS25159401, HD-A, ED-0, 2006 |
Int.Ch, J.Club.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, ... IPO - 1 Shimba from House Rotvis [P] RKF 1991874 / UA.UKU 001055/07, HD-B Васильева Марина, 2006 |
Int.Ch, 2 x Eurasia.W
, ClubCH, Gr.Rus.Ch, Grand By.Ch, ... IPO - 1, SchH/VPG - 3, BH Flegel vom Tegler Fliess [P] ADRK 108482 / РКФ 1970216, HD-A, ED-0 Кобзар А., 2003 |
Mda.Ch
Olga from House Rotvis [P] UA.UKU.001866/05, HD-A, ED-0 Дубовенко Мария и Игорь, 2004 |
Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, RFLS.Ch (rus), RFSS.Ch (rus)
Person Non Grate Patritcia [P] РКФ 2108951, Филимоновы, 2007 |
Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, BJS 2003, J.VDH.Ch SchH/VPG - 1, BH Ex vom Gruntenblick [P] ADRK 106922, HD-A Демидов А., 2002 |
EuW 2002, Int.Ch, Aut.Ch 2002, 2003, Swe.Ch, VDH.Ch, ... IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH, FH - 1 Mambo von der Crossener Ranch [P] ADRK 099808, HD-B, ED-0 Haiko Gunter, 1998 |
SchH/VPG - 2, BH, FH - 1 Toga vom Kummelsee [P] ADRK 098026, HD-A, ED-3 Wolfgang Gaa, 1997 |
Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, RFLS.Ch (rus), RFSS.Ch (rus)
Person non Grate Zaskia [P] РКФ 1516853, Филимоновы, 2003 |
Int.Ch, Grand Ua.Ch, Blr.Ch, Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... IPO - 2, SchH/VPG - 3, BH Ben von der Scherau [P] ADRK 088952 / VDH 63833 / UKU.002339/99, HD-B Шевцова Г., 1995 |
Rus.Ch, Ua.Ch, RFLS.Ch (rus), RFSS.Ch (rus)
Person non Grate Varna [P] РКФ 1112094, Филимонова А.В., 2000 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
Sertificats of HD/ED and JLPP | | | | | | MEASURES
| | | Height: | unknown | Who meters: | unknown | Diagonal width: | unknown | | | Breast volume: | unknown | | | Head width: | unknown | | | Muzzle width: | unknown | | | Wrist: | unknown | | | Weight: | unknown | Makedate: | .. | | | |
EXPERTS DESCRIPTIONS
| | |
Хорошего роста,крепкая,костистая, породная сука,темные глаза,уши средней величины,темная пигментация,шея хорошего выхода и длины.Хорошие углы
Бурдина Т Сургут 25.11.2012
Среднего роста,хорошая голова,короткая морда,темные глаза,маленькие уши,хороший стоп,свободное плечо,хороший постав ПК,широкий постав ЗК,репкая,широкая спина,хорошая шерсть и окрас,норма хвост,хорошие движения.
Hellman Edgar(ADRK). Екатеринбург 28.07.2012 |
|
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 02.06.2018 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Сургут -Россия- | Mile Aleksoski | Champion class | 003, V CC | 4 | 15 / 21 | 02.06.2018 | National | Югория (Сургут) ЧРКФ -Россия- | Елена Гиндуллина | Champion class | неявка,
| 3 | 14 / 21 | 23.05.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка, ПК (Сургут) ЧАСТИЧНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ, ДОПОЛНЯЮТСЯ -Россия- | Ольга Тушина | Champion class | 001, V Best Female Club Winner, КЧК | 1 | 7 / 10 | 24.05.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка(ПК) Сургут -Россия- | Татьяна Григоренко | Champion class | 002, V CC | 2 | 10 / 20 | 24.05.2014 | National | Весна-2014 (Сургут) -Россия- | Галина Захарова | Champion class | 002, V
| 2 | 9 / 18 | 14.09.2013 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Ротвейлеры Югры (Сургут) -Россия- | Алексей Белкин | Champion class | 001, V Best Female Club Winner | 2 | 17 / 28 | 14.09.2013 | National | Созвездие Югры 2013 -Россия- | Галина Переведенцева | Champion class | 001, V
| 2 | 16 / 27 | 16.06.2013 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Кубок Харитонова В.В. -Россия- | Erika Stepanauskiene | Champion class | 003, V
| 5 | 36 / 55 | 19.08.2012 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Челябинск -Россия- | Елена Ивлева | Intermedia class | 002, V
| 3 | 22 / 41 | 28.07.2012 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Екатеринбург -Россия- | Edgar Hellmann / Uwe Petermann | Junior class | 003, V
| 11 | 48 / 89 | 01.07.2012 | National speciality | Национальная выставка -Россия- | Helmut Weiler / Srdjan Knezevic | Junior class | б/м, SG
| 17 | 66 / 121 | 30.06.2012 | Speciality | Кубок Твери 2012 -Россия- | Helmut Weiler / Srdjan Knezevic | Junior class | б/м, SG
| 15 | 61 / 114 | 02.06.2012 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Екатеринбург -Россия- | Refet Hadzic | Junior class | 002, SG
| 8 | 47 / 80 | 12.02.2012 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Сургут -Россия- | Елена Потемкина | Junior class | 003, V
| 5 | 13 / 22 | |
Last update was 05.06.2018 |
|
|