|
|
Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
PEDIGREE | | Inbreeding: Mambo von der Crossener Ranch: 3,4:4; Rick von Burgthann: 4:4; | | Tiberius from House Rotvis [P] UKU. 0163177 / РКФ 3944921, HD-A, ED-0 Дворянинова Е.В., 2013 |
Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch IPO - 1, BH Zanto von der Crossener Ranch [P] ADRK 121332 / UKU 0129609, HD-B, ED-0 Дубовенко Мария и Игорь, 2011 |
Int.Ch, J.ADRK.Ch, J.Aus.Ch, J.VDH.Ch SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH/VT, JLPP N/N Elvis von der Muhlbachstrasse [P] ADRK 115574, HD-A, ED-0 Laszlo Baranyi , 2008 |
EuW 2002, Int.Ch, Aut.Ch 2002, 2003, Swe.Ch, VDH.Ch, ... IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH, FH - 1 Mambo von der Crossener Ranch [P] ADRK 099808, HD-B, ED-0 Haiko Gunter, 1998 |
ADRK Aus.KS 2011, ADRK KS 2008, ADRK KJS 2007, ADRK.Ch, Kaz.Ch, ... SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Josy von den Hassberghohen [P] ADRK 111705, HD-B, ED-1 Дедов Валерий., 2005 |
J.EuW VDH 2006, J.VDH.Ch SchH/VPG - 1, AD, BH Xena vom Kressbach [P] ADRK 111032, HD-A, ED-0 Mike Litzbach , 2005 |
SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Jumbo vom Kummelsee [P] ADRK 105682, HD-A, ED-0 Ute Ruis, 2001 |
J.WW 2003 SchH/VPG - 1, BH Priska vom Kressbach [P] ADRK 106772, HD-A, ED-0 Werner Walter, 2002 |
Int.Ch, Lv.Ch, Mac.Ch, Mda.Ch, Ua.Ch, ...
Paprika from House Rotvis [P] UKU 0035041, HD-B, ED-1, 2009 |
Int.Ch, Eurasia.W 2006, 2 x ClubCH
, Grand Ua.Ch, Mda.Ch, ... IPO - 1, AD Morro von der Scherau [P] ADRK 106748 / VDH 79338 / UKU.004525/03, HD-A, ED-0 Дубовенко И. , 2002 |
VDH.Ch SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Vico von der Flugschneise [P] ADRK 095935 / AKC WS08235102, HD-A, ED-0 Gunter Tausendfreund, 1997 |
VDH.Ch IPO - 3, SchH/VPG - 3, AD, BH Gesa von der Scherau [P] ADRK 095554 , HD-B, ED-1 Bernd Kilmer, 1997 |
BH Kimberly von der Brausekopf [P] UKU 0015121, HD-A, ED-1 Дубовенко Мария и Игорь, 2007 |
Int.Ch AD, BH Glen von Immenstetten [P] ADRK 104359, HD-B, ED-3, 2000 |
Cindy von der Janvari [P] Mett Rott 7295/04, HD-A, ED-0, 2004 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 20.09.2015 | Speciality | Чемпионат Юга России (ПК) Краснодар -Россия- | Tibor Gere | Open class | 002, V CC | 4 | 19 / 52 | 12.09.2015 | National | Осенний марафон - 2015, ЧРФЛС (Ростов-на-Дону) -Россия- | Анна Тиц | Open class | 001, V Best Male CAC Чемпион РФЛС | 1 | 1 / 8 | 12.09.2015 | National | Выставка собак всех пород, ЧРКФ (Ростов-на-Дону) -Россия- | Любовь Терентьева | Open class | 001, V Best Male, BOB CAC ЧФ, Чемпион РКФ | 1 | 1 / 8 | 12.10.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка Кубок Юнда - 2014 (ПК) Ростов-на-Дону (частичные результаты) -Россия- | Елена Потемкина | Junior class | б/м,
| 6 | 20 / 51 | 20.09.2014 | National | Ростов сентябрьский - 2014 (ЧРКФ) Ростов-на-Дону -Россия- | Галина Киркицкая | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 5 / 7 | 20.09.2014 | Regional | Осенний марафон - 2014 (КЧ РФЛС) Ростов-на-Дону) -Россия- | Марина Коваленко | Junior class | б/м, SG
| 1 | 4 / 6 | 13.10.2013 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Ростов-на-Дону -Россия- | Bianca Miksic Kasun | Baby class | 002, VV
| 4 | 26 / 73 | |
Last update was 20.09.2015 |
|
|