|
|
Photo by unknown |
|
PEDIGREE | | | Vikont РКФ 3562522, Родина Л., 2013 |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch ОКД - 2 Zhofrey-II s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 3181803, HD-A Надежда Модина, 2011 |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1 Ben von der Holzerne Mauer [P] РКФ 2847761 / BEK 83269, HD-A, ED-1 Потемкина Е., 2008 |
Usco vom Hause Enzian [P] ADRK 111423 / BEK 71590, HD-A, ED-0 Steven Tasic, 2007 |
Olympia von der Burg Weibertreu [P] ADRK 113612 / BEK 71588, HD-A, ED-0 Gerasimos Korakianitis , 2006 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch КД - 1 Ko-Ko Shanel s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 2391023, HD-A Модина Н., 2008 |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Gitano vom Kummelsee [P] ADRK 112245, HD-A, ED-0 Потемкина Е., 2006 |
Rus.Ch ОКД - 1 Debora s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 1606981, HD-A Потемкина Е., 2004 |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Lt.Ch, J.Rus.Ch IPO - 1 Cherniy Legion Kasta I [P] RKF 2277852, Родина Л., 2008 |
BiH.Ch, Blr.Ch, Rus.Ch, Scg.Ch IPO - 1 Indio of Nicola's Lion [P] BHR 36822 / RKF 1924093, Литвинова Надежда, 2004 |
IPO - 1 Mambo of Nicolas Lion [P] JR 707413, HD-A, ED-1, 2001 |
IPO - 1 Wollga of Nicola's Lion [P] BHR 32145, HD-B, ED-0 Michele Quitadamo, 2002 |
Int.Ch, ClubCH, Blr.Ch, Est.Ch, Rus.Ch, ...
Cherniy Legion Normandia [P] РКФ 1475629, Гаглоев Н.А., 2003 |
Kaz.Ch, Rus.Ch IPO - 1, T - 1 Victor von der Berghalbinsel [P] ADRK 096209, HD-B, ED-2 Говорухина, 1997 |
Olburd Granda [P] РКФ 1017302, Кобзев Д., 1999 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 17.05.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург ЧАСТИЧНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ -Россия- | Beata Petkevica | Open class | б/м, ?
| 3 | 14 / 26 | 09.11.2014 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Президента РКФ - 2014 -Россия- | Roger Vanhoenacker | Intermedia class | неявка,
| 4 | 18 / 43 | 08.11.2014 | International (CACIB) | Россия - 2014 -Россия- | Hans Bierwolf | Intermedia class | неявка,
| 4 | 21 / 54 | 12.10.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург -Россия- | Rafael Malo Alcrudo | Intermedia class | 002, V CC | 2 | 17 / 34 | 03.05.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург -Россия- | Salvatore Tripoli | Junior class | 002, V J.CC | 5 | 23 / 52 | 03.05.2014 | International (CACIB) | Гран При Весенний Петербург 2014 -Россия- | Adrian Landarte | Junior class | 001, V Best Junior J.CAC | 5 | 20 / 47 | 19.01.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург -Россия- | Борис Шапиро | Junior class | б/м, V
| 8 | 19 / 38 | 19.01.2014 | National | Всероссийская выставка (ЧФ) Санкт-Петербург -Россия- | Олег Янчев | Junior class | неяв.,
| 5 | 8 / 15 | 18.01.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург -Россия- | Ramune Kazlauskaite | Junior class | б/м, SG
| 8 | 20 / 42 | 18.01.2014 | National | Зимняя Феерия 2014 (Чемпион РКФ) -Россия- | Christian Stefanescu | Junior class | 003, V
| 5 | 9 / 18 | 08.12.2013 | International (CACIB) | Кубок Президента РКФ (Санкт-Петербург) -Россия- | Лариса Галиаскарова | Puppy class | 001, VV
| 2 | 13 / 22 | 07.12.2013 | International (CACIB) | Невский Победитель 2013 -Россия- | Peter Harsanyi | Puppy class | 001, VV Best Puppy | 2 | 16 / 29 | 26.10.2013 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка (ПК) Санкт-Петербург -Россия- | Isolde Huber | Puppy class | 001, VV Best Puppy | 4 | 21 / 44 | |
Last update was 08.11.2014 |
|
|