|
|
A / Photo by: |
|
Working cert. and tests: | JLPP N/N |
PEDIGREE | | | JLPP N/N Modniy Brend Ulka [P] , HD-A, ED-0 Собенникова М., 2018 |
CW, 2 x KS
, ClubCH (not confirmed), J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, ... T - 1, BH/VT, JLPP N/M Deik vom House Aleks [P] RKF 4546605, HD-A, ED-0 Кулешов А.А., 2016 |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, VDH.Ch, J.Rus.Ch IPO - 1, BH, JLPP N/N Orlando von St.Niclas [P] ADRK 122775 / RKF 3624814, HD-A, ED-1 Кулешов А.А., 2012 |
Res.EuW VDH 2012 IPO - 1, BH Vranjo vom Rauberweg [P] ADRK 119198, HD-A, ED-0 Andreas Schmidt, 2010 |
VDH.Ch SchH/VPG - 1, BH Kitty von St. Niclas [P] ADRK 118531, HD-A, ED-1 Hartmut Stolle , 2009 |
Cze.Ch, Rus.Ch, 2 x RKF.Ch
, RFLS.Ch (rus) BH Feya vom House Aleks [P] РКФ 3899345, HD-A, ED-0 Кулешов А.А., 2014 |
ClubCH, Rus.Ch, VDH.Ch SchH/VPG - 1, BH Aik von der Lupinen-Ranch [P] ADRK 114250 / RKF 3624810, HD-A, ED-0 Кулешов А., 2007 |
ОКД - 2, JLPP N/M Gloria vom Wilden Westen [P] ADRK 122911 / РКФ 3728356, HD-A, ED-0 Кулешов Александр, 2012 |
ClubCH, J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Kaz.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, ... JLPP N/N Modniy Brend Omega [P] РКФ 4542467, Желонина Н., 2016 |
J.Club.Ch, Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch ОКД - 2 Zhofrey-II s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 3181803, HD-A Надежда Модина, 2011 |
Rus.Ch, RKF.Ch ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1, T - 1 Ben von der Holzerne Mauer [P] РКФ 2847761 / BEK 83269, HD-A, ED-1 Потемкина Е., 2008 |
Rus.Ch, J.Rus.Ch КД - 1 Ko-Ko Shanel s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 2391023, HD-A Модина Н., 2008 |
Yurmala s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 2571631, HD-B Модина Надежда, 2009 |
Deniro s Berega Turi [P] РКФ 2216397, Модина Надежда, 2007 |
Suok s Berega Turi , , 2006 |
|
COMPETITIONS RESULTS | | | |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 18.06.2022 | National speciality | Национальная выставка ротвейлеров России (Тобольск) -Россия- | Ольга Гринь | Open class | 005, SG
| 7 | 24 / 44 | 21.03.2021 | national (CAC) | Тобольск -Россия- | Татьяна Григоренко | Open class | б/м, V
| 1 | 4 / 5 | 21.03.2021 | national (CAC) | Тобольск -Россия- | Ольга Морозова | Open class | 001, V
| 1 | 4 / 4 | 08.12.2018 | Regional | Кубок дружбы (Тюмень) -Россия- | Мстислав Поливанов | Junior class | б/м, SG
| 6 | 11 / 15 | 24.06.2018 | Speciality | Тобольск. Моно ПК -Россия- | Refet Hadzic | Baby class | б/м, VV
| 6 | 20 / 33 | |
Last update was 01.02.2022 |
|
|